History for 2016 Apr 8th to Apr 9th
|
2016
2017 Arcadia Invitational Friday-Saturday, April 7-8, 2017 | Arcadia HS in the Los Angeles, California area 27 National Records! 152 U.S. Olympians! A packed stadium each night! Come be part of the magic in 2017!
FINAL 2016 RESULTS
1 National Record, 13 Nation-leading marks and 1,171 EPI Elites - most of any meet in the U.S.!
NEW INVIT'L SESSION MEET RECORDS Boys 100M: Noah Lyles (TC Williams, VA) 10.17 Boys 200M: Noan Lyles (TC Williams , VA) 20.48 Boys 400M: Michael Norman (Vista Murrieta, CA) 45.51 Boys 4x1600: Great Oak, CA (also national record) 16:55.85 Boys 1600M Sprint Medley: Los Alamitos, CA 3:26.36 Girls Pole Vault: Rachel Baxter (Canyon/Ana., CA) 14-02.00
MEET MOST VALUABLE PERFORMERS Boys Track Events: Noah Lyles (TC Williams, VA) 10.17/20.48 Boys Field Events: Isaiah Rogers (Campbell, GA) 67-00.75 SP Girls Track Events: Lauren Williams (Oaks Chr., CA) 23.37/11.64 Girls Field Events: Rachel Baxter (Canyon/Ana., CA) 14-02 PV Boys Open Session: Charles Williams (Bullard) 21.85 & 42.44 relay Girls Open Session: Ariane Arndt (St. Francis, Sacram., CA) 2:10.46
LEAD MEET STORY INVITATIONAL: Baxter's vault is one for record books!
2015 Highlights -Results | Videos | Photos
2014 Highlights -Results | Videos | Photos
2013 Highlights -Results | Videos | Photos
2012 Highlights -Results | Videos | Photos
2011 Highlights -Results | Videos | Photos
2010 Highlights -Arcadia Saturday: Shakin' and Bakin' in the 3200 -Arcadia Saturday: Woepse, Ross prevail in the PV -Arcadia Saturday: Epic boys 3200 again steals the Invitational show -Arcadia Friday: Magnificent multis stand as highlights -294 Race/Interview Videos! -Photo Blowout! Kirby Lee : Friday | Saturday | Andrew McClanahan : Friday | Saturday | Dennis McClanahan : Friday | Saturday | Gabriel Santana : Field events Friday | Saturday | Mark Smith : Open Session | Invite Session | Greg Smotherman | Donal Pearce
Published by Apr 9th 2016, 8:01pm
Arcadia Invitational
Apr 8, 2016 to Apr 9, 2016
Arcadia HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyles, Noah |
12 |
T C Williams
|
10.17 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Antonio |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
10.61 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dubots, Cole |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
10.65 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
James, Tre |
12 |
Las Vegas
|
10.68 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Isaiah, Diego-William |
12 |
Serra
|
10.78 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gibson, Jordan |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
10.78 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Davis, Diab |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
10.91 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Shinnick, Zachary |
11 |
Damien
|
11.83 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parker, Marcus |
12 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
10.82 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dean, Michael |
12 |
Chaffey
|
10.85 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Webb, Myles |
11 |
Rio Mesa
|
10.94 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Roshard |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
10.95 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Charles |
12 |
Bullard
|
10.96 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Arrington, Steven |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
11.15 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clayton, Devion |
12 |
Silverado
|
10.69 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
2 |
Reid, Trevor |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
10.78 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
3 |
Smith, Branden |
11 |
Paraclete
|
10.84 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
4 |
Seymore, Artis |
11 |
Upland
|
10.85 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Moore, Nick |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.86 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hampton, Asani |
10 |
Yucaipa
|
10.87 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
7 |
Collier, Dion |
12 |
Merrill West
|
10.90 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Essien, Jonathan |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
10.90 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Griffin, Jaylen |
12 |
Point Loma
|
10.90 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Amaar, Ahmed |
12 |
Redlands
|
10.91 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Wedlow, Carlos |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
10.92 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
12 |
House, Rasaun |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
10.97 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Barnum, Alex |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
10.98 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Joseph, Demarcus |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
11.03 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Smith, Darius |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
11.04 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, Sachiel |
12 |
Upland
|
11.04 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
17 |
Smith, Jabriel |
10 |
John W. North
|
11.05 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hooks, David |
12 |
Corona
|
11.07 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
19 |
Williams, Antwoine |
10 |
Dorsey
|
11.08 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
20 |
Gasser, Jacob |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
11.11 |
+1.4 |
4 |
|
21 |
Tovar, Junior |
12 |
Orem
|
11.12 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
22 |
Draper, Dallin |
10 |
Delta
|
11.15 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dravis, Lance |
11 |
Orange Lutheran
|
11.15 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
24 |
Fields, Izaiah |
10 |
Curtis
|
11.15 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
25 |
Burns, Lorenzo |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
11.15 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
26 |
Cairo, Lawrence |
12 |
Central
|
11.17 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
27 |
Chen, Ethan |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
11.20 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
28 |
Valenzuela, Joshua |
12 |
Buchanan
|
11.22 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
29 |
Shiley, Christopher |
12 |
Citrus Valley
|
11.24 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
30 |
Renfroe, Eric |
11 |
Gahr
|
11.30 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
31 |
Phillips, Darius |
12 |
Parkland
|
11.38 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
32 |
Palacio, Arrun |
11 |
Dorsey
|
11.40 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
33 |
Green, Dalaan |
10 |
Antioch
|
11.46 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyles, Noah |
12 |
T C Williams
|
20.48 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cunningham, Isaiah |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
21.68 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gibson, Jordan |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
21.92 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
James, Tre |
12 |
Las Vegas
|
21.94 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Parker, Marcus |
12 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
21.99 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ojennes, Caleb |
12 |
Palmer Ridge
|
22.22 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nance, Justes |
11 |
Blair Academy
|
22.41 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Espinoza, Marcel |
12 |
Santa Monica
|
21.99 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Nick |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
22.07 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Roshard |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
22.10 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shaheed, Rashid |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
22.40 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Griffin, Jaylen |
12 |
Point Loma
|
35.67 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Charles |
12 |
Bullard
|
21.85 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
Gibson, Julian |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
21.91 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Smith, Branden |
11 |
Paraclete
|
22.21 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bowens, Zion |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
22.24 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ellis, Quoi |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
22.29 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jean, James |
12 |
Weequahic
|
22.40 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Shiley, Christopher |
12 |
Citrus Valley
|
22.40 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Dees, Obasi |
12 |
De La Salle
|
22.41 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
9 |
Warren, Johnathan |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
22.43 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
10 |
Arrington, Steven |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
22.44 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
11 |
Givens, Eli |
12 |
Palo Alto
|
22.44 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Adams, Mahmoud |
11 |
Bullard
|
22.55 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
13 |
Farley, Travis |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
22.57 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Woodhall, Hunter |
11 |
Syracuse
|
22.57 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Chandler, Devin |
10 |
Upland
|
22.58 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bentil, Dominic |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
22.60 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
17 |
Schooler, Brenden |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
22.67 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Scruggs, Naythn |
9 |
Central
|
22.70 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
19 |
Smith, Jabriel |
10 |
John W. North
|
22.75 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
20 |
Washington, Zakee |
12 |
Silverado
|
22.82 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hooper, Cahlil |
12 |
Culver City
|
22.87 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
22 |
Tovar, Junior |
12 |
Orem
|
23.00 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
23 |
Tropio, Tanner |
12 |
Jesuit
|
23.10 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
24 |
Burns, Lorenzo |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
23.43 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norman, Michael |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
45.51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lyles, Josephus |
12 |
T C Williams
|
45.94 |
0 |
|
3 |
Allen, William |
12 |
Paul Laurence Du
|
47.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ojennes, Caleb |
12 |
Palmer Ridge
|
47.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lietz, Austin |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
48.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mitchell, Mason |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
49.13 |
0 |
|
7 |
Adams, Mahmoud |
11 |
Bullard
|
49.66 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Edwards, Connor |
12 |
Chaparral
|
48.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shaheed, Rashid |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
48.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Calvillo-Tatum, Amari |
12 |
Desert Pines
|
48.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nunez, Mark |
11 |
Dorsey
|
48.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ballard, Skander |
12 |
South Lakes
|
49.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
Washington, Zakee |
12 |
Silverado
|
49.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tillett, Isaac |
12 |
South Summit
|
49.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Woodhall, Hunter |
11 |
Syracuse
|
50.47 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Riley, Keyon |
12 |
Servite
|
48.52 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ballard, Skander |
12 |
South Lakes
|
48.76 |
4 |
|
3 |
Jones, Kameron |
12 |
Bishops
|
48.87 |
3 |
|
4 |
Graise, Lorenzo |
12 |
Parkland
|
49.00 |
4 |
|
5 |
Bessard, Maxwell |
12 |
Clovis West
|
49.03 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hicks, CJ |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
49.10 |
4 |
|
7 |
Gunter, D'Angelo |
11 |
Del Norte
|
49.17 |
3 |
|
8 |
Schwedt, Alex |
12 |
McQueen
|
49.25 |
1 |
|
10 |
Christie, Perry |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
49.27 |
2 |
|
11 |
Miller, Tyson |
12 |
San Marcos
|
49.27 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jubilee, Randall |
10 |
McQueen
|
49.27 |
2 |
|
12 |
Tillis, Jordan |
11 |
Franklin (EG)
|
49.37 |
3 |
|
13 |
Pica, Sam |
11 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
49.43 |
3 |
|
14 |
Moulton, Tyrees |
10 |
North Canyon
|
49.53 |
3 |
|
15 |
Reyes, Anthony |
11 |
Elsinore
|
49.58 |
4 |
|
16 |
Fitschen, Jerry |
12 |
Orange Lutheran
|
49.68 |
2 |
|
17 |
Stamps, Jaylen |
12 |
Dorsey
|
49.69 |
2 |
|
18 |
Radebaugh, kam |
9 |
Orem
|
49.70 |
1 |
|
19 |
Eldridge, Spencer |
12 |
Juab
|
49.81 |
4 |
|
20 |
Summerset, Justice |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
49.85 |
2 |
|
21 |
York, Joe |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
49.86 |
1 |
|
22 |
Harley, Tre |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
50.06 |
3 |
|
23 |
Cardoza, Garrett |
12 |
Whitney
|
50.10 |
4 |
|
24 |
McCoy, Artis |
12 |
Desert Pines
|
50.15 |
1 |
|
25 |
Husband, Makhai |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
50.16 |
2 |
|
26 |
Williams, JaQuere |
11 |
Neuqua Valley
|
50.27 |
3 |
|
27 |
Rintoul, Thomas |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
50.32 |
4 |
|
28 |
Jackson, Jerone |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
50.49 |
2 |
|
29 |
Willis, Lawrence |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
50.61 |
2 |
|
30 |
Fondiller, Nick |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
50.64 |
1 |
|
31 |
Dority, Braedon |
12 |
Bingham
|
50.71 |
2 |
|
32 |
Avelino, Jacob |
11 |
Mountain View
|
51.00 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tamagno, Austin |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
1:50.93 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Willie |
12 |
Davis
|
1:51.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Calhoun, Garrett |
12 |
Timberline (Bois
|
1:51.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Quintana, Nelson |
12 |
Great Oak
|
1:51.97 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kunde, Cameron |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
1:52.06 |
0 |
|
6 |
Micallef, Benjamin |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:53.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Chaidez, Anthony |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:53.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Zavala, Michelangelo |
12 |
Warren
|
1:53.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ambriz, Daniel |
12 |
Merced
|
1:55.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Threlkeld, Curtis |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
1:55.69 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chalupiak, Scott (Mich |
11 |
George McDougall
|
1:59.61 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Xolan |
12 |
Redlands
|
1:52.47 |
3 |
|
2 |
Wyman, Cameron |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:52.64 |
3 |
|
3 |
Spodobalski, Logan |
12 |
Bishop Manogue
|
1:53.84 |
3 |
|
4 |
Weaver, Xavier |
11 |
Franklin (EG)
|
1:55.36 |
3 |
|
5 |
Barr, Alex |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
1:55.46 |
3 |
|
6 |
DuPea, Brady |
12 |
Spring Creek
|
1:55.69 |
1 |
|
7 |
Phair, David |
12 |
College Park
|
1:55.77 |
3 |
|
8 |
Opsahl, Elias |
10 |
Redlands East Va
|
1:55.81 |
3 |
|
9 |
Gonzales, Christian |
12 |
Miramonte
|
1:55.81 |
1 |
|
10 |
Henry, Trevor |
11 |
Bishop Gorman
|
1:55.82 |
3 |
|
11 |
Wainer, Darren |
12 |
Agoura
|
1:56.21 |
3 |
|
12 |
Pendleton, Kyle |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
1:56.27 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lagerstrom, Brennan |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:56.54 |
2 |
|
14 |
Best, Andrew |
12 |
Lyons Township
|
1:56.55 |
1 |
|
15 |
Moreno, David |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
1:56.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Karlinsey, Ethan |
11 |
Inglemoor
|
1:56.78 |
3 |
|
17 |
Suda, Andrew |
12 |
Tesoro
|
1:56.86 |
2 |
|
18 |
Corvese, Tim |
12 |
Damien
|
1:56.88 |
3 |
|
19 |
Chinn, Jarett |
11 |
Poway
|
1:57.08 |
3 |
|
20 |
Minnie, Josh |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
1:57.31 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bianchini, Chris |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
1:57.33 |
3 |
|
22 |
Jubilee, Randall |
10 |
McQueen
|
1:57.50 |
1 |
|
23 |
Chapman, Niko |
12 |
University City
|
1:57.58 |
2 |
|
24 |
Jimenez, Musio |
11 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
1:57.69 |
1 |
|
25 |
Bush, Ryan |
10 |
Tesoro
|
1:57.89 |
3 |
|
26 |
Rubi, Lenny |
11 |
Green Valley
|
1:57.94 |
3 |
|
27 |
Vargas, Alex |
12 |
Atwater
|
1:58.03 |
2 |
|
28 |
LeBerre, John |
12 |
South Lakes
|
1:58.16 |
1 |
|
29 |
Espinoza, James |
11 |
Palmer Ridge
|
1:58.22 |
1 |
|
30 |
Larsen, Dallin |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
1:58.24 |
1 |
|
31 |
Utt, Tanner |
12 |
Frontier
|
1:58.43 |
2 |
|
32 |
Robinson, Isaiah |
11 |
Neuqua Valley
|
1:58.50 |
2 |
|
33 |
Barker, Dylan |
12 |
Lehi
|
1:59.22 |
2 |
|
34 |
Onofrio, Jacob |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
1:59.61 |
2 |
|
35 |
Handy, Peter |
10 |
Bakersfield
|
1:59.90 |
2 |
|
36 |
Bailey, Max |
12 |
Bingham
|
1:59.92 |
2 |
|
37 |
Monroy, Noah |
10 |
Maranatha Christ
|
1:59.97 |
1 |
|
38 |
Medrano, Moises |
10 |
Highland
|
2:00.21 |
2 |
|
39 |
Wood, Chase |
12 |
Faith Lutheran
|
2:00.42 |
2 |
|
40 |
Dickinson, Kyle |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
2:00.55 |
2 |
|
41 |
Cruz, Casey |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
2:00.86 |
2 |
|
42 |
De Leon, Isaias |
11 |
De La Salle
|
2:02.23 |
2 |
|
43 |
Brown, Cameron |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
2:02.51 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dunne, Connor |
12 |
San Clemente
|
4:09.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Parker, Patrick |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:09.87 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johns, McKay |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:10.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lamberth, Chance |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
4:12.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
McCue, Connor |
12 |
Aurora (West Aur
|
4:13.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hull, Talon |
11 |
Weber
|
4:14.50 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rocha, Phillip |
12 |
Arcadia
|
4:17.61 |
0 |
|
8 |
MacKay, Logan |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:19.04 |
0 |
|
9 |
Haynes, Adam |
12 |
Bingham
|
4:26.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Madell, Connor |
12 |
Lyons Township
|
4:18.54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bradley, Gavin |
12 |
Ayala
|
4:19.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Green, Isaac |
11 |
Monarch
|
4:19.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Slaney, Kent |
11 |
Palo Alto
|
4:20.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Robison, Justin |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
4:20.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blanchard, Colter |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:21.13 |
0 |
|
7 |
Landgraf, Jack |
10 |
Dana Hills
|
4:21.21 |
0 |
|
8 |
Penrod, Haden |
11 |
Springville
|
4:22.75 |
0 |
|
9 |
Woodson, Alec |
12 |
Armijo
|
4:24.57 |
0 |
|
10 |
Burks, Cade |
12 |
Perry
|
4:25.26 |
0 |
|
11 |
Witt, Andrew |
12 |
Buena
|
4:25.37 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ocegueda, Anthony |
11 |
Reed
|
4:18.60 |
2 |
|
2 |
Zona, Vince |
11 |
Lyons Township
|
4:19.98 |
3 |
|
3 |
Santoyo, Robert |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
4:20.84 |
1 |
|
4 |
Borowsky, Jared |
12 |
Lincolnshire (St
|
4:21.05 |
2 |
|
5 |
McDonald, Matt |
12 |
Air Academy
|
4:21.08 |
1 |
|
6 |
Miller, Elliott |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
4:21.60 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wood, Chase |
12 |
Faith Lutheran
|
4:21.87 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ferguson, Bryce |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:21.96 |
3 |
|
8 |
Warnick, Tracen |
12 |
Riverton
|
4:21.96 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dias, Jarod |
12 |
Vista
|
4:22.73 |
3 |
|
11 |
Salazar, Daniel |
12 |
Covina
|
4:22.83 |
3 |
|
12 |
Horwitz, Elijah |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
4:23.55 |
2 |
|
13 |
Braganza, Neil |
11 |
Dougherty Valley
|
4:23.63 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lozano, Isaiah |
12 |
St. Bonaventure
|
4:23.67 |
2 |
|
15 |
Paul, Simeon |
11 |
Mt Carmel
|
4:24.39 |
2 |
|
16 |
Harper, Ben |
12 |
Trinity
|
4:24.52 |
2 |
|
17 |
Stafford, Andrew |
12 |
Morro Bay
|
4:24.81 |
3 |
|
18 |
Sotelo, Ezra |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
4:25.35 |
3 |
|
19 |
Smith, Paxton |
12 |
Mountain Vista
|
4:25.82 |
1 |
|
20 |
Garcia, Michael |
12 |
Great Oak
|
4:25.91 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ambriz, Juan |
12 |
John W. North
|
4:26.29 |
3 |
|
22 |
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro |
12 |
Arvin
|
4:26.68 |
1 |
|
23 |
Robey, Tom |
12 |
Las Lomas
|
4:26.83 |
3 |
|
24 |
Houser, Tristan |
12 |
Tahoma
|
4:27.07 |
3 |
|
25 |
Wood, Adam |
11 |
Herriman
|
4:27.46 |
1 |
|
26 |
Jones, Ryan |
12 |
Great Oak
|
4:27.72 |
2 |
|
27 |
Layton, Tanner |
12 |
Carlsbad
|
4:28.37 |
2 |
|
28 |
MartinDelCampo, Carlos |
11 |
Monroe
|
4:28.37 |
3 |
|
29 |
Orellana, Giovanni |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
4:28.48 |
2 |
|
30 |
Rogers, Austin |
12 |
Green Valley
|
4:28.60 |
1 |
|
31 |
Bowen, Wesley |
11 |
Great Oak
|
4:28.85 |
2 |
|
32 |
De La Torre, Carlos |
11 |
Patriot
|
4:28.92 |
1 |
|
33 |
Lambert, Eric |
12 |
Cedar City
|
4:29.37 |
1 |
|
34 |
Moreno, David |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
4:29.72 |
3 |
|
35 |
Changco, Elijah |
12 |
San Benito (Holl
|
4:31.48 |
3 |
|
36 |
Tiber, Ben |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
4:31.81 |
2 |
|
37 |
Hernandez, Alex |
12 |
Valhalla
|
4:37.83 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Daniel |
9 |
San Juan Hills
|
4:18.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Henderson, Shane |
10 |
Star Valley
|
4:19.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Medrano, Moises |
10 |
Highland
|
4:21.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sterkel, Timothy |
10 |
West Ranch
|
4:21.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Miranda, Robert |
10 |
Menlo
|
4:23.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mcnulty, Kevin |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
4:23.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Delgado, Ronaldo |
10 |
Caruthers
|
4:23.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Walker, Zach |
10 |
Willow Glen
|
4:24.67 |
0 |
|
9 |
Corcoran, Colby |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
4:24.75 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hedges, Addison |
10 |
Weber
|
4:25.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Villa, Edgard |
10 |
Vista Murrieta
|
4:26.93 |
0 |
|
12 |
Pope, Preston |
10 |
West Ranch
|
4:27.08 |
0 |
|
13 |
Llopis, Bryan |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
4:27.47 |
0 |
|
14 |
Labra, Isaiah |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
4:29.02 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mitchel, Lars |
9 |
Huntington Beach
|
4:31.39 |
0 |
|
16 |
Barclay, Brandon |
10 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
4:36.20 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clinger, Casey |
11 |
American Fork
|
8:50.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Jon |
12 |
Fithian (Oakwood
|
8:51.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Van Scoter, Jack |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
8:51.32 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bolger, Callum |
11 |
San Luis Obispo
|
8:51.58 |
0 |
|
5 |
Veatch, Ben |
12 |
Carmel
|
8:54.06 |
0 |
|
6 |
Teare, Cooper |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
8:54.14 |
0 |
|
7 |
Herrera, Eduardo |
12 |
Madera South
|
8:55.01 |
0 |
|
8 |
Meyrer, Devin |
12 |
Lafayette (Wildw
|
8:59.17 |
0 |
|
9 |
Spencer, Cole |
12 |
Great Oak
|
8:59.42 |
0 |
|
10 |
Luevano, Paul |
12 |
Venice
|
8:59.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
Coppi, Mason |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
8:59.85 |
0 |
|
12 |
Grijalva, Luis |
11 |
Armijo
|
9:00.02 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cortes, Isaac |
12 |
Great Oak
|
9:00.28 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bielaczyc, Garek |
12 |
East
|
9:00.60 |
0 |
|
15 |
Dodds, Spencer |
12 |
Great Oak
|
9:01.60 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ogden, Jacob |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
9:02.08 |
0 |
|
17 |
Perrin, Jake |
12 |
Flathead
|
9:02.49 |
0 |
|
18 |
Burkhardt, Andrew |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
9:03.18 |
0 |
|
19 |
Vernau, Michael |
11 |
Davis
|
9:03.45 |
0 |
|
20 |
Evertsen, Blake |
11 |
Hinsdale (Centra
|
9:04.22 |
0 |
|
21 |
Roberts, Paul |
12 |
Lyons
|
9:05.82 |
0 |
|
22 |
Yearian, Jack |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:06.29 |
0 |
|
23 |
Tate, Ryan |
12 |
Saugus
|
9:06.36 |
0 |
|
24 |
Nyamu, Murimi |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
9:06.97 |
0 |
|
25 |
Villar, Miguel |
11 |
Madera South
|
9:07.27 |
0 |
|
26 |
Janke, Justin |
12 |
North Central
|
9:07.45 |
0 |
|
27 |
Murray, Kevin |
12 |
Charter School o
|
9:12.31 |
0 |
|
28 |
Kneisel, Kenny |
12 |
Mount Tabor
|
9:14.65 |
0 |
|
29 |
Hoff, Cole |
12 |
Agoura
|
9:15.15 |
0 |
|
30 |
Reynolds, Garrett |
12 |
Ventura
|
9:24.46 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Laccinole, Nick |
12 |
Inglemoor
|
9:06.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Arnell, Connor |
12 |
Lehi
|
9:07.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scarsone, Dylan |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
9:08.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Feeny, Travis |
11 |
Ogden
|
9:09.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Siegler, Allen |
12 |
University City
|
9:09.49 |
0 |
|
6 |
Horn, Connor |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:09.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Henry, Chris |
12 |
Laramie
|
9:11.15 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kruse, Kaeo |
12 |
Kamehameha
|
9:11.37 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kurdy, Sean |
12 |
Jesuit
|
9:11.38 |
0 |
|
10 |
Benson, Joe |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
9:11.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pottorff, Caleb |
11 |
Lincoln Park Aca
|
9:11.85 |
0 |
|
12 |
Franklin, Robert |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
9:12.18 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ponder, Cameron |
10 |
Mount Tabor
|
9:12.24 |
0 |
|
14 |
Barton, Garrett |
11 |
Ogden
|
9:13.42 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bouhassoun, Salem |
12 |
Mission
|
9:13.78 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bay, Johnathon |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
9:13.89 |
0 |
|
17 |
Perry, Denver |
11 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
9:14.34 |
0 |
|
18 |
Raff, Ryan |
10 |
Lehi
|
9:14.83 |
0 |
|
19 |
Renken, Ryan |
11 |
Claremont
|
9:15.46 |
0 |
|
20 |
Field, Ethan |
12 |
Sky View
|
9:17.29 |
0 |
|
21 |
Reed, Aidan |
12 |
Helena
|
9:17.60 |
0 |
|
22 |
Borowsky, Jared |
12 |
Lincolnshire (St
|
9:21.77 |
0 |
|
23 |
Todd, Camren |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:29.61 |
0 |
|
24 |
Painter, Ryan |
12 |
West Ranch
|
9:56.19 |
0 |
|
25 |
Aguilera, Roberto |
12 |
Ferndale
|
10:01.65 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parpart, Gavin |
12 |
Inglemoor
|
9:09.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ericksen, Zachary |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
9:09.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wilkes, Jamison |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
9:12.68 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kilrea, Danny |
10 |
Lyons Township
|
9:12.90 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schultz, Brian |
11 |
El Molino
|
9:12.92 |
0 |
|
6 |
Downs, Nick |
12 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
9:13.87 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ocegueda, Anthony |
11 |
Reed
|
9:14.76 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Scott |
11 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:15.24 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hagen, Luc |
12 |
Air Academy
|
9:16.47 |
0 |
|
10 |
Frisbie, David |
12 |
John F. Kennedy
|
9:16.53 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chrisman, Timothy |
12 |
Monte Vista
|
9:16.93 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hutchinson, Ian |
12 |
Newark Memorial
|
9:17.55 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ornelas, Raymon |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
9:18.09 |
0 |
|
14 |
Knudsen, Soren |
11 |
Minooka
|
9:18.42 |
0 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Philip |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
9:18.50 |
0 |
|
16 |
Martinez de Pinillos, |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
9:19.10 |
0 |
|
17 |
Taggart, Logan |
12 |
Oakmont
|
9:19.36 |
0 |
|
18 |
Garcia, Hector |
12 |
Marshall
|
9:20.24 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hogan, Peter |
12 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
9:20.36 |
0 |
|
20 |
Glavin, Alex |
12 |
College Preparat
|
9:20.94 |
0 |
|
21 |
Baxter, Wyatt |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
9:21.99 |
0 |
|
22 |
Diaz, Adrian |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
9:23.28 |
0 |
|
23 |
Clark, Hunter |
11 |
Dos Pueblos
|
9:23.65 |
0 |
|
24 |
Grove, Logan |
12 |
Agoura
|
9:23.92 |
0 |
|
25 |
Christman, Carter |
12 |
Tesoro
|
9:24.00 |
0 |
|
26 |
Heaps, Thomas |
11 |
Lehi
|
9:27.51 |
0 |
|
27 |
Jensen, Adam |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
9:28.31 |
0 |
|
28 |
Stovitz, Jack |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
9:29.01 |
0 |
|
29 |
Rimann, Colton |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:33.41 |
0 |
|
30 |
McEneaney, Jake |
11 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:37.34 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Simmons, Joseph |
12 |
American Fork
|
9:15.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Branch, Jacob |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
9:16.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Landa, Hociel |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
9:17.59 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mwaura, James |
10 |
Lincoln
|
9:17.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Paxton |
12 |
Mountain Vista
|
9:17.94 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bradley, Stefan |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
9:18.23 |
0 |
|
6 |
Santoyo, Robert |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
9:19.50 |
0 |
|
7 |
Katzman, Zachary |
12 |
Skyline
|
9:19.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carvajal, Carlos |
10 |
Great Oak
|
9:21.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mason, Luke |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
9:22.34 |
0 |
|
10 |
Keeble, Alex |
12 |
Mahomet-Seymour
|
9:23.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, Brendan |
11 |
Jesuit
|
9:23.38 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sherman, Charlie |
11 |
Loyola
|
9:23.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
FitzGerald, Colin |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
9:24.00 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ricketts, Christia |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
9:25.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tufekci, Burak |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
9:25.11 |
0 |
|
13 |
Browning, Kellen |
12 |
Davis
|
9:25.29 |
0 |
|
5 |
Holland, Ben |
11 |
Jesuit
|
9:25.48 |
0 |
|
1 |
Schroeder, Graeme |
12 |
Tahoma
|
9:25.58 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hird, Bryan |
12 |
Rocky Mountain
|
9:25.68 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hazell, Justin |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
9:26.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Surapaneni, Anirud |
11 |
Dublin
|
9:26.30 |
0 |
|
16 |
Wood, Adam |
11 |
Herriman
|
9:26.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Labra, Isaiah |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
9:26.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burns, Drew |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
9:27.20 |
0 |
|
17 |
Toller, Jacob |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
9:27.29 |
0 |
|
18 |
Williamson, Frasie |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:27.37 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wells, Timothy |
11 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
9:28.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Orr, Elijah |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
9:28.31 |
0 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Lucas |
12 |
Santa Monica
|
9:28.36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pattinelli, Evan |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
9:28.53 |
0 |
|
20 |
Pope, Charlie |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
9:28.79 |
0 |
|
21 |
de Jesus, Jose Carlos |
11 |
San Clemente
|
9:29.34 |
0 |
|
22 |
Harper, Ben |
12 |
Trinity
|
9:29.50 |
0 |
|
3 |
Poole, Nikhil |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
9:29.55 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hernandez, Nichola |
11 |
Madera South
|
9:30.30 |
0 |
|
23 |
Prince, Beau |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
9:30.69 |
0 |
|
24 |
Ambriz, Juan |
12 |
John W. North
|
9:31.00 |
0 |
|
25 |
Boone, Samuel |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
9:31.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Botten, Cameron |
11 |
Royal
|
9:31.19 |
0 |
|
12 |
Skellenger, Leo |
12 |
Granada
|
9:31.27 |
0 |
|
13 |
Weisberg, Henry |
11 |
McQueen
|
9:31.34 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tadeusiak, Hank |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
9:31.36 |
0 |
|
15 |
Ward, Matt |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:31.63 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hoffpauir, Gavin |
10 |
Conroe The Woodl
|
9:32.43 |
0 |
|
17 |
Korgan, Jacob |
10 |
Great Oak
|
9:33.80 |
0 |
|
26 |
Rogers, Austin |
12 |
Green Valley
|
9:33.85 |
0 |
|
5 |
Romero, Julian |
12 |
California (Whit
|
9:33.89 |
0 |
|
18 |
Costanzo, Peter |
12 |
Edison (HB)
|
9:33.90 |
0 |
|
27 |
Tanner, Dalton |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
9:33.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cummings, Patrick |
12 |
Jesuit
|
9:34.14 |
0 |
|
19 |
Emeterio, Jacob |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
9:34.50 |
0 |
|
20 |
Salvador, Blake |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
9:34.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aguirre, Angel |
11 |
California (Whit
|
9:34.75 |
0 |
|
28 |
Braganza, Neil |
11 |
Dougherty Valley
|
9:35.21 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cox, Liam |
12 |
Palmer Ridge
|
9:35.44 |
0 |
|
21 |
Lockwood, Tre |
11 |
Granite Bay
|
9:36.63 |
0 |
|
9 |
Besst, Dawson |
10 |
Tahoma
|
9:36.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sharma, Ravi |
12 |
Arcadia
|
9:37.07 |
0 |
|
22 |
Ritter, Jake |
11 |
Granite Bay
|
9:37.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dutchover, Tanner |
11 |
Yucaipa
|
9:37.61 |
0 |
|
12 |
Zarrin, Shayan |
10 |
Mountain Vista
|
9:37.94 |
0 |
|
23 |
Krafsur, Joseph |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
9:38.30 |
0 |
|
24 |
Litwiller, Joshua |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
9:39.65 |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Noah |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
9:40.48 |
0 |
|
29 |
Jimenez, Johnny |
12 |
Santa Ynez
|
9:40.62 |
0 |
|
25 |
Changco, Elijah |
12 |
San Benito (Holl
|
9:40.80 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fu, Alex |
12 |
Mountain Vista
|
9:40.91 |
0 |
|
15 |
Currie, Ryan |
12 |
Mountain Vista
|
9:41.27 |
0 |
|
26 |
Woodward, Trevor |
10 |
Centennial (Coro
|
9:41.29 |
0 |
|
16 |
Tumblin, Daniel |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:41.47 |
0 |
|
17 |
Avila, Chris |
11 |
Charter School o
|
9:42.16 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ruiz, Anthony |
11 |
Great Oak
|
9:42.55 |
0 |
|
19 |
Romine, Joshua |
11 |
Mountain Vista
|
9:42.67 |
0 |
|
27 |
Bermudez, Cesar |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
9:43.30 |
0 |
|
20 |
Reynolds, Britain |
10 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
9:43.40 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hinckley, Michael |
11 |
Lehi
|
9:43.81 |
0 |
|
28 |
Rubin, Daniel |
9 |
Sage Creek
|
9:44.81 |
0 |
|
22 |
Maneloveg, Daniel |
11 |
Monte Vista
|
9:45.70 |
0 |
|
23 |
Halverson, Brigham |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:45.85 |
0 |
|
24 |
Rasmuson, Stefen |
10 |
Mira Mesa
|
9:45.86 |
0 |
|
29 |
Meyer, Jacob |
12 |
Chicago (Univers
|
9:46.40 |
0 |
|
25 |
Wehrli, Christian |
10 |
Tesoro
|
9:49.74 |
0 |
|
30 |
Ferguson, Bryce |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:50.09 |
0 |
|
30 |
Hachac, Elliot |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
9:53.94 |
0 |
|
26 |
Myers, Caleb |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
9:53.96 |
0 |
|
27 |
Arenz, Cole |
12 |
Jesuit
|
9:59.51 |
0 |
|
28 |
Hinckley, Austin |
11 |
Lehi
|
10:00.16 |
0 |
|
31 |
Acosta, Isaac |
11 |
Lompoc
|
10:16.42 |
0 |
|
-- |
Reid, Duncan |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burton, Koty |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
13.81 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
14.18 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dorsey, Khalil |
12 |
Colony
|
14.23 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tantiwassadakran, Alan |
12 |
Walnut
|
14.28 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hurd, Cameron |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
14.39 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hibbert, Ben |
12 |
Frontier
|
14.72 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stephens, Bijay |
12 |
Fort Wayne North
|
15.08 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brown, Caleb |
12 |
Tahoma
|
15.86 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Cameron |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
14.44 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chohan, Paramveer |
12 |
Buchanan
|
14.53 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schubert, Sam |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
14.67 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Leppke, Isaac |
12 |
Dinuba
|
14.71 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Erickson, Jaron |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
14.92 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fain, Anas |
12 |
South Lakes
|
14.97 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scott-Ford, Devon |
11 |
Peninsula
|
14.98 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
White, Rakevion |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
15.30 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Harvey, Jonathan |
12 |
De La Salle
|
17.93 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alvarado, Devon |
12 |
Rancho Buena Vis
|
14.55 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Griffith II, Derrick |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
14.56 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
14.59 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
4 |
Kuehnel, Chance |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
14.71 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
5 |
Turner, Ethan |
11 |
Foothill (Bakers
|
14.85 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hubert, RJ |
12 |
Moapa Valley
|
14.86 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
7 |
Robillard, Thomas |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
14.87 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Anthony |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
14.89 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rodriguez, Ricky |
12 |
California (Whit
|
14.90 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sun, Daniel |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
14.92 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
11 |
Aguirre, Adrian |
11 |
Antioch
|
14.94 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Woodbey, Jaiden |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
15.12 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Davis, Josiah |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
15.13 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Pench, Ryan |
12 |
Royal
|
15.18 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Codner, Kody |
12 |
Orem
|
15.24 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
16 |
Crummie, Devin |
12 |
Milpitas
|
15.28 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hill, Brandon |
12 |
Buchanan
|
15.34 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
18 |
Pendergrass Anderson, |
12 |
Jesuit
|
15.35 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
19 |
Ghazlani, Elias |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
15.38 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
20 |
Scarver, Savon |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
15.40 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
21 |
Donato, Rydell |
12 |
Bear Creek
|
15.46 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lightford, Reid |
12 |
Esperanza
|
15.48 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
23 |
Nelson, Zack |
11 |
Paraclete
|
15.54 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
24 |
Capotosto, Christoph |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
15.56 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
25 |
Shaw, Johnathan |
11 |
Dublin
|
15.56 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Lay, Dillon |
11 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
15.58 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
27 |
Simonsen, Hunter |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
15.58 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
28 |
Sandoval, Kyle |
11 |
Servite
|
15.59 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
29 |
Walcott, D'Anthony |
12 |
Morse
|
15.64 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
30 |
Corona, Romeo |
12 |
Southwest (EC)
|
15.68 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
31 |
Payne, Cornelius |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
15.71 |
+0.9 |
4 |
|
32 |
Yan, Raymond |
11 |
Dinuba
|
15.71 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
33 |
Yun, Allen |
12 |
Del Norte
|
15.77 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
34 |
Rubio, Jose |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
15.97 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
35 |
Belden, Nathaniel |
12 |
Ontario Christia
|
16.06 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
36.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chohan, Paramveer |
12 |
Buchanan
|
37.05 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hurd, Cameron |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
37.26 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harvey, Jonathan |
12 |
De La Salle
|
37.35 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burton, Koty |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
38.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Christensen, Aidan |
11 |
Los Osos
|
38.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stephens, Bijay |
12 |
Fort Wayne North
|
39.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lloyd, Tyler |
12 |
Jordan
|
40.32 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Cameron |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
37.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Easter, Anthony |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
37.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Codner, Kody |
12 |
Orem
|
37.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sun, Daniel |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
38.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mackay, Clayton |
12 |
Templeton
|
38.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scarver, Savon |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
39.15 |
0 |
|
7 |
Polk, Josef |
12 |
Linden
|
39.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Willoughby, Nathan |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
39.51 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Griffith II, Derrick |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
38.67 |
3 |
|
2 |
Lily, Elijah |
12 |
Cajon
|
38.91 |
3 |
|
3 |
Nash, Nehemiah |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
39.33 |
3 |
|
4 |
Wada-Law, Isaki |
11 |
Los Gatos
|
39.34 |
1 |
|
5 |
Doe, Emmanual |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
39.50 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ward, Ian |
11 |
Servite
|
39.54 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gill, jalen |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
39.58 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
39.91 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ruger, Jeremiah |
11 |
Great Oak
|
39.94 |
2 |
|
10 |
Scott-Ford, Devon |
11 |
Peninsula
|
40.09 |
2 |
|
11 |
Saikhon, Tyler |
10 |
Southwest (EC)
|
40.28 |
1 |
|
12 |
Corona, Romeo |
12 |
Southwest (EC)
|
40.30 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ghazlani, Elias |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
40.34 |
2 |
|
14 |
Erickson, Jaron |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
40.36 |
3 |
|
15 |
Washington, David |
11 |
Liberty
|
40.49 |
2 |
|
16 |
Talamantes, Johnie |
10 |
Red Mountain
|
40.69 |
2 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Kelton |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
41.25 |
3 |
|
18 |
White, Rakevion |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
42.08 |
3 |
|
19 |
Southard, Diego |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
42.11 |
1 |
|
20 |
Aguirre, Adrian |
11 |
Antioch
|
42.11 |
1 |
|
21 |
Lightford, Reid |
12 |
Esperanza
|
42.20 |
1 |
|
22 |
Workman, Qwintin |
11 |
Temecula Valley
|
42.26 |
3 |
|
23 |
Payne, Cornelius |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
42.46 |
3 |
|
24 |
Yamak, Nadeem |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
43.56 |
1 |
|
25 |
Williams, Quinn |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
43.84 |
2 |
|
26 |
Swan, Martin |
12 |
Burbank
|
43.97 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norman, Mitchell, Dubots, Adams |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
40.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lambert, Asemota, Reid, Lietz |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
41.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mullins, Davis, Shakir, Renfroe |
|
Gahr
|
41.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Verde
|
42.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
Packard, Scruggs, Cairo, Garcia |
|
Central
|
42.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wells, Chandler, Seymore, Porter |
|
Upland
|
42.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Holman, Harrell, Bynum, Mitchell |
|
St. John Bosco
|
42.89 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Dorsey
|
42.38 |
0 |
|
2 |
McCarter, Wilson, Cardoza, Turner |
|
Whitney
|
42.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Audelo, Agbede, Payne, Payne |
|
Cathedral
|
42.66 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Carmel
|
42.67 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Johnson, Sullivan, Shaheed |
|
Mt Carmel
|
42.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hennessa, Caragao, Mitchell, Lewis |
|
Santa Margarita
|
42.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gibson, Gibson, Duckett, Wilson |
|
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
42.90 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Chohan, Valenzue, Hill |
|
Buchanan
|
43.22 |
0 |
|
8 |
Barry, Davis, Dawkins, Myers |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
43.96 |
0 |
|
-- |
Buenrost, Macauley, Martig, DaSilva |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Curry, Raymond, Adams, Williams |
|
Bullard
|
42.44 |
7 |
|
2 |
Milton, Scarver, Reyes, Joseph |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
42.75 |
6 |
|
3 |
Salcedo, Wedlow, Williams, Wade |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
42.75 |
7 |
|
4 |
McVea, Gutierre, Hudson, Sanders |
|
Etiwanda
|
42.99 |
2 |
|
5 |
Stafford, Palumbo, Capotost, Toth |
|
Simi Valley
|
43.01 |
1 |
|
6 |
Zagustin, Boylan, Roberson, Bruce |
|
Garces Memorial
|
43.10 |
1 |
|
7 |
Maturino, Steele, Fitschen, Dravis |
|
Orange Lutheran
|
43.15 |
6 |
|
8 |
Howze, Raspo, Farris, Daniels |
|
Downey
|
43.15 |
1 |
|
9 |
O'Brien, Moore, Quintani, Griffin |
|
Point Loma
|
43.17 |
5 |
|
10 |
Ogamori, Woods, Amofa, Kelly |
|
Bishop Montgomer
|
43.21 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hernande, Irvin, Riley, Taylor |
|
Servite
|
43.22 |
7 |
|
12 |
McCall, Gunter, Mackey, Stokes |
|
Del Norte
|
43.25 |
2 |
|
13 |
Velasco, Collier, Velasco, Johnson |
|
Merrill West
|
43.32 |
5 |
|
14 |
Smith, Nelson, Wilson, Jones |
|
Paraclete
|
43.32 |
4 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Mingo-Lo, Moore, Raymond |
|
Oaks Christian
|
43.33 |
6 |
|
16 |
Tran, Wall, Benjamin, Brooks |
|
Brophy College P
|
43.33 |
5 |
|
17 |
Akubue, Lisby, Bessard, Bethel |
|
Clovis West
|
43.37 |
1 |
|
18 |
Gascon, Sager, Gaynes, Muoghalu |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
43.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Riederic, Malerste, Wilson, Cunningh |
|
Marina
|
43.47 |
7 |
|
20 |
Wada-Law, Geredes, Condensa, Fondille |
|
Los Gatos
|
43.47 |
4 |
|
21 |
Essien, Parsons, Moore, Jennings |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
43.50 |
6 |
|
22 |
Tafoya, Clayton, Jackson, Washingt |
|
Silverado
|
43.53 |
2 |
|
23 |
Wright, Barkley, Mansaray, Willis |
|
Great Oak
|
43.54 |
3 |
|
24 |
Bell, McDuffie, Menzia, Toler |
|
Mater Dei
|
43.55 |
5 |
|
25 |
Harris, Woodberr, White, Valentin |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
43.62 |
6 |
|
26 |
Griffin, Taylor, Schooler, Schooler |
|
Mission Viejo
|
43.63 |
3 |
|
27 |
Johnson, Knuff, Bryant, Rea |
|
Corona del Sol
|
43.64 |
2 |
|
28 |
White, Smith, Glinton, Stephens |
|
Ridgeview
|
43.74 |
5 |
|
29 |
Isaiah, Hall, Houston, Malow |
|
Serra
|
43.75 |
6 |
|
30 |
Cooper A, Anthony, Mccabe, Eaton |
|
Bakersfield
|
43.75 |
4 |
|
31 |
Floyd-St, James, Pierce, Jackson |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
43.78 |
7 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodbridge
|
43.82 |
7 |
|
33 |
Gilbert, Montgome, Thompson, Mowbray |
|
Arrowhead Christ
|
43.82 |
2 |
|
34 |
Abon, Velasque, Balderam, Lalaind |
|
Clayton Valley
|
43.88 |
5 |
|
35 |
Ogobri, Fain, Kirlew, Waithe |
|
South Lakes
|
43.92 |
5 |
|
36 |
Becker, Abreau, McChesne, Hampton |
|
Yucaipa
|
43.97 |
3 |
|
37 |
Rappopor, Romero, Stimac, Weiss |
|
Red Mountain
|
43.98 |
6 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
44.01 |
3 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Desert Pines
|
44.17 |
4 |
|
40 |
Marrero, Moulton, Okwoli, Enis |
|
North Canyon
|
44.19 |
4 |
|
41 |
Razo, Kristoff, Houck, (Luis) P |
|
Damien
|
44.20 |
4 |
|
42 |
Price, O'Donnel, Finn, Nwaogwug |
|
Chino Hills
|
44.23 |
4 |
|
43 |
Davis, Hermosil, Payne, Reyes |
|
Elsinore
|
44.24 |
1 |
|
44 |
McElroy, White, Benson, Robertso |
|
Morse
|
44.27 |
5 |
|
45 |
Poynter, Johnson, Allison, Chubb |
|
California (San
|
44.31 |
2 |
|
46 |
Issa, Hardy, Bradley, Elingboe |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
44.51 |
3 |
|
47 |
Bishop, Bains, Habibi-L, Bains |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
44.51 |
3 |
|
48 |
Willough, Fernande, Garrett, Malone |
|
Fountain Valley
|
44.62 |
6 |
|
49 |
Issacs, Wilson, Robinson, Shiley |
|
Citrus Valley
|
44.69 |
4 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Monrovia
|
44.72 |
2 |
|
51 |
Scott-Fo, Idah, Lachapel, Korotzer |
|
Peninsula
|
44.89 |
2 |
|
52 |
Carter, Brinkley, Ricard, Warren |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
44.94 |
3 |
|
53 |
Poindext, Hooper, Hooper, Robert |
|
Culver City
|
45.34 |
3 |
|
54 |
Richards, Francisc, Mims, Lim |
|
James Logan
|
45.54 |
7 |
|
55 |
Jacobs, Butler, Sheperd, Knott |
|
El Capitan
|
45.85 |
1 |
|
56 |
Tolliver, Bowens, Harness, Shampkli |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
45.94 |
4 |
|
57 |
Stokes, Green, Henderso, Asabor |
|
Diamond Ranch
|
49.53 |
5 |
|
-- |
Pfaff, York, Farman, Schwedt |
|
McQueen
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Agbede, Goudeau, Audelo, Bell |
|
Cathedral
|
1:27.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Carlin, Houck, Kristoff, Shinnick |
|
Damien
|
1:28.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Salcedo, Wedlow, Wade, Williams |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
1:28.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:29.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tyler, Redd, Hill, Chavanne |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:31.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Issa, Bradley, Camacho, Elingboe |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:32.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Harvey, Dees, Williams, Scott |
|
De La Salle
|
1:32.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tai, Mack, Stadulis, Grant |
|
Ridgewood
|
1:33.13 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harley, Reyes, Joseph, Scarver |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:28.47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, James, Kettels, Pierce |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
1:29.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Vone Bra, Washingt, McCoy, Calvillo |
|
Desert Pines
|
1:30.05 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Jubilee, York, Schwedt |
|
McQueen
|
1:30.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Issacs, Robinson, Shiley |
|
Citrus Valley
|
1:31.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Obermeye, Matalus, Rosenstr, Pappas |
|
Palmer Ridge
|
1:31.55 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barnes, Graise, Dean, Hayes |
|
Parkland
|
1:28.87 |
0 |
|
2 |
Garrett, Malone, Willough, Fernande |
|
Fountain Valley
|
1:30.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gascon, Gaynes, Lukas, Muoghalu |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
1:30.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Chambers, Garcia, Scruggs, Cairo |
|
Central
|
1:30.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Poynter, Johnson, Allison, Chubb |
|
California (San
|
1:31.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
White, Smith, Knox, Stephens |
|
Ridgeview
|
1:32.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bell, Menzia, McDuffie, Toler |
|
Mater Dei
|
1:33.13 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicks, Chaidez, Lambert, Lietz |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
3:17.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Samanieg, Adams, Mitchell, Dubots |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
3:19.18 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cortez, Hughes, Brock, Chin |
|
Chaminade
|
3:19.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Dorsey
|
3:21.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Strenn, Hurd, Styffe, Cuero |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
3:23.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Robinson, Lukas, Sager |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
3:23.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
(Luis) P, Kristoff, Houck, Corvese |
|
Damien
|
3:27.15 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dees, Harvey, Williams, Scott |
|
De La Salle
|
3:17.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schwedt, Jones, Florez, Jubilee |
|
McQueen
|
3:21.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Obermeye, Rosenstr, Pappas, Ojennes |
|
Palmer Ridge
|
3:21.21 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Bakersfield
|
3:22.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lunsford, Griffith, Scott, Johnson- |
|
Cosumnes Oaks
|
3:23.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ballard, Waithe, Ogobri, LeBerre |
|
South Lakes
|
3:24.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Geaves, Wada-Law, Condensa, Fondille |
|
Los Gatos
|
3:25.28 |
0 |
|
8 |
Benjamin, Posorske, Yandell, Brooks |
|
Brophy College P
|
3:25.75 |
0 |
|
-- |
Humphrey, Howard, Brown, Bowens |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Avena, Mccabe, Tomlin, Handy |
|
Bakersfield
|
3:22.56 |
4 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Carmel
|
3:22.65 |
4 |
|
2 |
Clatterb, Ellis, Johnson, Shaheed |
|
Mt Carmel
|
3:22.65 |
4 |
|
3 |
Harley, Joseph, Jackson, Perkins |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:22.66 |
3 |
|
4 |
Swan, Powell, Miller, Cantong |
|
Burbank
|
3:22.93 |
2 |
|
5 |
Riley, Irvin, Ward, Sandoval |
|
Servite
|
3:23.02 |
4 |
|
6 |
Moffett, Fitzpatr, Testa, Plummer |
|
Junipero Serra
|
3:23.36 |
2 |
|
7 |
Williams, Wilson, Wainer, Mahaarac |
|
Agoura
|
3:23.41 |
2 |
|
8 |
Calvillo, Washingt, Vone Bra, McCoy |
|
Desert Pines
|
3:23.46 |
3 |
|
9 |
Barnes, Graise, Dean, Ford |
|
Parkland
|
3:23.52 |
3 |
|
10 |
Oden, Chun, Hodge, Reynolds |
|
Loyola
|
3:24.57 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:24.96 |
2 |
|
12 |
Fernande, Malone, Willough, Ghazlani |
|
Fountain Valley
|
3:25.15 |
3 |
|
13 |
Jones, Mahaffey, Cruz, Burton |
|
La Quinta (La Qu
|
3:25.62 |
3 |
|
14 |
Williams, Osborne, Adams, Schooler |
|
Mission Viejo
|
3:25.84 |
4 |
|
15 |
Gill, Young, Sun, Nash |
|
Woodbridge
|
3:26.38 |
4 |
|
16 |
Poynter, Matey, Mosquera, Johnson |
|
California (San
|
3:26.97 |
1 |
|
17 |
Punay, Dean, Senn, Willis |
|
Mira Mesa
|
3:26.97 |
1 |
|
18 |
Arringto, Holcomb, Chairez, Kelley |
|
Canyon (Canyon C
|
3:27.16 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kettels, Jackson, Pierce, James |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
3:27.38 |
4 |
|
20 |
Bridgham, Moehlenp, Slawson, Georgari |
|
Poway
|
3:27.53 |
1 |
|
21 |
Gutierre, Vargas, Stokes, Olmos |
|
Atwater
|
3:27.90 |
1 |
|
22 |
Scarange, Bronte, Shafer, Zoltak |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
3:28.24 |
4 |
|
23 |
Angelo, Washingt, Henderso, Jackson |
|
Carson
|
3:28.39 |
2 |
|
24 |
Brajevic, Peters, Hennessa, Mitchell |
|
Santa Margarita
|
3:28.67 |
4 |
|
25 |
Elam, Chavanne, Sanchez, Jones |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
3:28.85 |
1 |
|
26 |
Holmes, DeLorie, Delorie, Wilson |
|
Marina
|
3:28.92 |
1 |
|
27 |
Utt, (JJ) Flo, Bracket, Hibbert |
|
Frontier
|
3:28.95 |
2 |
|
28 |
Geisler, Goodman, Moore, Mingo-Lo |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:29.10 |
4 |
|
29 |
Chambers, Cairo, Garcia, Scruggs |
|
Central
|
3:29.75 |
2 |
|
30 |
Sadjadi, Shao, Choi, Sussengu |
|
Lynbrook
|
3:29.75 |
3 |
|
31 |
Delzepic, Miller, Fisher, Neely |
|
Corona del Sol
|
3:29.85 |
1 |
|
32 |
Erickson, Johnson, Moffett, Clark |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:30.97 |
3 |
|
33 |
Topham, Tidwell, Bailey, Dority |
|
Bingham
|
3:31.54 |
3 |
|
34 |
Nieto, Franck L, Kirchmei, Westbroo |
|
Mira Costa
|
3:32.03 |
1 |
|
35 |
Francisc, Hall, Sprotte, Kelly |
|
James Logan
|
3:32.35 |
2 |
|
36 |
Ruger, King, Quintana, Kane |
|
Great Oak
|
3:32.94 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lagerstr, Ruegg, Macias, Chaidez |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
7:53.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Ridgeway, Lubrin, Nelson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
7:55.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Martinez, Avila, Doblar, Scales |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
7:55.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wadhams, Tariq, Tait, Comeaux |
|
Redondo Union
|
7:55.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Peacock, Delfin, Johnson, Brown |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
7:55.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Monsalud, Quero, Sprotte, Hall |
|
James Logan
|
7:57.60 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cohane, Girard, Kerin, Pappas |
|
Indian Hills
|
7:57.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Quintana, Robinson, Garcia, Yu |
|
Great Oak
|
8:02.09 |
0 |
|
9 |
Espinoza, Engelber, McGuire, Bishop |
|
Claremont
|
8:02.88 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Pattiz, Lee, Wainer |
|
Agoura
|
8:03.65 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jensen, Downs, Moehlenp, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
8:03.87 |
0 |
|
12 |
Taggart, Baginski, Zamboldi, Thurston |
|
Ridgewood
|
8:04.35 |
0 |
|
13 |
Thomas, Sanchez, Castella, Gabriel |
|
Warren
|
8:07.21 |
0 |
|
14 |
Zeissig, Vettikat, Maldonad, Bradley |
|
Ayala
|
8:10.26 |
0 |
|
15 |
Kleinmey, Suda, Smith, Bush |
|
Tesoro
|
8:11.88 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ornelas, Taylor, Richards, Madrigal |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
8:12.39 |
0 |
|
17 |
Spatter, Gallardo, Medina, Villa |
|
Corona
|
8:15.16 |
0 |
|
18 |
Peterson, Birch, Blackwel, Peveler |
|
Basic
|
8:15.52 |
0 |
|
19 |
Eversden, Onofrio, Johnson, Sarno |
|
Corona del Sol
|
8:16.40 |
0 |
|
20 |
Wiles, Wheeler, Hess, Robinson |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
8:17.69 |
0 |
|
21 |
Stewart, Handfiel, Cook, Vargas |
|
Eisenhower
|
8:19.00 |
0 |
|
22 |
Cardenas, Jae Lee, Atin, Dickinso |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
8:22.21 |
0 |
|
23 |
Miller, Brown, Ross, Delgado |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
8:27.21 |
0 |
|
24 |
Herrera, Garcia, Archbold, Mansell |
|
Junipero Serra
|
8:34.70 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gleeson, Dillon, Foster, Currie |
|
Mountain Vista
|
8:04.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Adams, Loupe, Imler, Rexford |
|
Mission Viejo
|
8:07.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Orison, Holyoak, Lambert, Lambert |
|
Cedar City
|
8:08.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hindson, Maggi-br, Solis, Pendelto |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
8:09.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gray, Delgado, Perez, Franco |
|
Beaumont
|
8:11.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
Chavez, Casillas, Sahagun, Ambriz |
|
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
8:12.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Del Vall, Holcomb, Sanchez, Megna |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
8:12.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Massera, Smith, Rudfelt, Hickey |
|
Ponderosa
|
8:12.91 |
0 |
|
9 |
Maule, Jazo, Cote, Ricketts |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
8:15.19 |
0 |
|
10 |
Henderso, Kallgren, Peck, Wetzel |
|
Star Valley
|
8:16.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Helgesen, Crawford, Minnie |
|
El Camino (Ocean
|
8:16.36 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lam, Cortez, Velazque, Ho |
|
Baldwin Park
|
8:17.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gibbon, Souther, Arguelle, Albin |
|
Woodbridge
|
8:17.54 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Mater Dei
|
8:19.03 |
0 |
|
15 |
Stalling, Weisberg, Lesniak, Aguilar |
|
McQueen
|
8:20.16 |
0 |
|
16 |
Barajas, Sarino, Somervil, Fuchs |
|
Servite
|
8:22.57 |
0 |
|
17 |
Illes, Jimenez, Smith, Hill |
|
Santa Ynez
|
8:23.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mitchel, Cobrun, Smith, Mitchel |
|
Huntington Beach
|
8:26.66 |
0 |
|
19 |
Newman, Robinett, Russell, Schaub |
|
Oaks Christian
|
8:27.39 |
0 |
|
20 |
Harley, Jackson, Roberts, Hanson |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
8:31.48 |
0 |
|
21 |
Gonzalez, Gonzalez, Holland, Slaughte |
|
Bella Vista
|
8:33.23 |
0 |
|
22 |
Spicer, Mcnulty, Orellana, Villanue |
|
Brea Olinda
|
8:34.26 |
0 |
|
23 |
Stovitz, Rodrigue, Jones, Roskin |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
8:36.08 |
0 |
|
24 |
Hua, Carr, Ferris, Grohmann |
|
Fountain Valley
|
8:51.50 |
0 |
|
-- |
Khadir, Lazelle, Bowen, Tibbitts |
|
Great Oak
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Pabla, Lucas, Limsumal, Balao |
|
James Logan
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Gomez, Dorado, Punay, Senn |
|
Mira Mesa
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Zuidema, Serna, Davenpor, Hart |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fountain, Spencer, Cortes, Dodds |
|
Great Oak
|
16:55.85 |
0 |
|
2 |
Landgraf, Turner, Coppi, Ogden |
|
Dana Hills
|
17:13.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Henderso, Butero, McClella, Hawley |
|
Conroe The Woodl
|
17:14.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ochoa, Villar, Herrera, Ochoa |
|
Madera South
|
17:31.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Raff, Morrison, Heaps, Arnell |
|
Lehi
|
17:32.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hunsdale, Golden, Enochs, Wells |
|
Conroe The Woodl
|
17:34.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kilrea, Madell, Begeman, Zona |
|
Lyons Township
|
17:36.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Benson, Prettypa, Benson, Handley |
|
Timpanogos
|
17:37.11 |
0 |
|
9 |
Livingst, Anderson, Wolak, Horn |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
17:37.54 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wilkes, Jensen, Hartshor, Ericksen |
|
Lone Peak
|
17:37.97 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chamberl, Potter, Armendar, Berti |
|
Paso Robles
|
17:38.42 |
0 |
|
12 |
Robinson, Jones, Bowen, Garcia |
|
Great Oak
|
17:39.28 |
0 |
|
13 |
Baddour, Rodrigue, Abberton, Bix |
|
West Torrance
|
17:49.80 |
0 |
|
14 |
Arnold, Pope, Painter, Sherfey |
|
West Ranch
|
17:51.21 |
0 |
|
15 |
Martin, Pinon, Salinas, Ortiz |
|
Loyola
|
17:52.65 |
0 |
|
16 |
Janes, Robinson, Werley, G. Gonza |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
17:56.64 |
0 |
|
17 |
Beaudoin, Richards, Scales, Doblar |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
17:56.89 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hall, Hedges, Lee, Hull |
|
Weber
|
17:58.69 |
0 |
|
19 |
Grove, Lee, Majerus, Hoff |
|
Agoura
|
17:58.93 |
0 |
|
20 |
Dal Cant, Walker, Dao, Eurle |
|
Willow Glen
|
17:59.08 |
0 |
|
21 |
Yaskowit, Williams, Garrett, Llorin |
|
Mira Costa
|
17:59.13 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hilberat, Chavez, Maines, Hickman |
|
Mission Viejo
|
18:01.36 |
0 |
|
23 |
Roderick, Gomez, Branco, Lawson |
|
Redwood (Visalia
|
18:06.43 |
0 |
|
24 |
Del Vall, Megna, Riley, Weiland |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
18:16.61 |
0 |
|
25 |
Groff, Biedebac, Ford, Vargas |
|
El Toro
|
18:19.23 |
0 |
|
26 |
Backman, Engelber, LaMar, Evans |
|
Claremont
|
18:25.56 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hernande, Melchor, Nunez, Capetill |
|
Baldwin Park
|
18:04.49 |
0 |
|
2 |
Medina, Spatter, Villa, Gallardo |
|
Corona
|
18:13.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dillon, O'Sulliv, Zarrin, Currie |
|
Mountain Vista
|
18:16.52 |
0 |
|
4 |
Salazar, Lopez-Ma, Barrera, Mejia |
|
Indio
|
18:17.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Stein, Konopka, Hough, Turner |
|
Dana Hills
|
18:17.89 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rossman, Madrigal, Tobin, Zavala |
|
Colony
|
18:24.51 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bay, Romero, Stevens, Acosta |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
18:25.51 |
0 |
|
8 |
Branch, Cetti, McRobert, Moreno |
|
Quartz Hill
|
18:26.09 |
0 |
|
9 |
Che, Vasquez, Lee, Segura |
|
Arcadia
|
18:29.62 |
0 |
|
10 |
Eipp, Carvajal, Korgan, Yu |
|
Great Oak
|
18:30.17 |
0 |
|
11 |
Martinez, Vettikat, Cantu, Arias |
|
Ayala
|
18:31.52 |
0 |
|
12 |
Copley, Bourne, Aries, Lasting |
|
San Juan Hills
|
18:32.78 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fiumefre, Barney, Holster, Corcoran |
|
Indian Hills
|
18:33.69 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fox, Elias, Zavala, Comeaux |
|
Redondo Union
|
18:34.48 |
0 |
|
15 |
Beeson, Cruz, Randazzo, Olson |
|
Ventura
|
18:35.51 |
0 |
|
16 |
Garza, Gonzalez, Mulato, Rodrigue |
|
McFarland
|
18:47.35 |
0 |
|
17 |
Butler, Irish, Espinoza, Burczyk |
|
Palos Verdes
|
18:57.57 |
0 |
|
18 |
Henkel, LaSalle, Clausen, Henkel |
|
Bella Vista
|
18:58.72 |
0 |
|
19 |
Perez, Orellana, Mcnulty, Apahidea |
|
Brea Olinda
|
19:32.51 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Audelo, Woodruff, Agbede, Goudeau |
|
Cathedral
|
1:32.43 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harrell, Hughes, Brock, Chin |
|
Chaminade
|
1:32.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Palacio, Mincy Jr, Stamps, Rambo |
|
Dorsey
|
1:33.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
McCarter, Wilson, Turner, Cardoza |
|
Whitney
|
1:33.23 |
0 |
|
5 |
Greene, Jean, Marsette, Sanders |
|
Weequahic
|
1:34.19 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Raymond, Mingo-Lo, Geisler |
|
Oaks Christian
|
1:34.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
Benjamin, Wall, Tran, Yandell |
|
Brophy College P
|
1:35.01 |
0 |
|
8 |
Buenrost, DaSilva, Martig, Rocha |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:35.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lim, Richards, Francisc, Hall |
|
James Logan
|
1:37.68 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gasser, Rubio, Edmondso, Heib |
|
Los Alamitos
|
3:26.36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Handel, Kuehn, York, Kunde |
|
Nordhoff
|
3:27.08 |
0 |
|
3 |
DaSilva, Martig, Macauley, Micallef |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
3:27.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tai, Grant, Mack, Thurston |
|
Ridgewood
|
3:29.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Salazar, Moreno, Robles, MartinDe |
|
Monroe
|
3:33.79 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dees, Williams, Scott, De Leon |
|
De La Salle
|
3:35.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
Issa, Bradley, Hall, Lubrin |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:37.07 |
0 |
|
8 |
Barkley, Willis, Ruger, Quintana |
|
Great Oak
|
3:41.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ogobri, Waithe, Ballard, LeBerre |
|
South Lakes
|
3:28.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, York, Schwedt, Jubilee |
|
McQueen
|
3:29.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sager, Gaynes, Williams, Robinson |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
3:29.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Raymond, Williams, Adams, Orme |
|
Bullard
|
3:34.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tidwell, Topham, Dority, Bailey |
|
Bingham
|
3:36.57 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schooler, Griffin, Williams, Adams |
|
Mission Viejo
|
3:40.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
(JJ) Flo, Bracket, Cornford, Utt |
|
Frontier
|
3:41.01 |
0 |
|
8 |
Murry, Green, Daniels, Thomas |
|
Warren
|
3:44.14 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Clovis West
|
3:47.71 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gasser, Ballard, Green, Bandley |
|
Los Alamitos
|
3:35.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Allison, Chubb, Johnson, Fleming |
|
California (San
|
3:36.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Stevens, Thompson, Whitcomb, Cefalu |
|
Ventura
|
3:38.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gensling, Johnson, Quintani, Sanchez |
|
Valley View
|
3:40.23 |
0 |
|
5 |
O'Dell, Sun, Vu, Yato |
|
Woodbridge
|
3:42.54 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pierce, Jackson, James, Green |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
3:44.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Marquez, Lopez, Salazar |
|
Covina
|
3:46.23 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, Mingo-Lo, Geisler, Schaub |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:50.85 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boebinge, G. Gonza, Sabrin, Janes |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
10:12.84 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blanchar, Moffett, MacKay, Todd |
|
Davis (UT)
|
10:14.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Kane, Quintana, Fountain |
|
Great Oak
|
10:15.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tait, Jackson, Wadhams, Comeaux |
|
Redondo Union
|
10:15.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jensen, Georgari, Downs, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
10:20.99 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jensen, Georgari, Downs, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
10:20.99 |
0 |
|
6 |
Borowsky, Hessl, Hall, Browning |
|
Davis
|
10:21.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Orellana, Spicer, Mcnulty, Tamagno |
|
Brea Olinda
|
10:22.69 |
0 |
|
8 |
Backman, Tran Sam, Espinoza, Renken |
|
Claremont
|
10:24.60 |
0 |
|
9 |
Scales, Macauley, Micallef, Doblar |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
10:25.69 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cardenas, Ngalima, Jackson, Ambriz |
|
John W. North
|
10:29.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bowen, King, Garcia, Jones |
|
Great Oak
|
10:31.14 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ricketts, Maule, Jazo, Emeterio |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
10:34.17 |
0 |
|
13 |
Konopka, Southard, Wilfert, Turner |
|
Dana Hills
|
10:34.67 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cardenas, Kang, Dickinso, FitzGera |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
10:35.68 |
0 |
|
15 |
Del Vall, Sanchez, Weiland, Holcomb |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
10:36.54 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
St. John Bosco
|
10:39.45 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hess, Gurnard, Robinson, Llopis |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
10:40.47 |
0 |
|
18 |
Romine, Dillon, Gleeson, Smith |
|
Mountain Vista
|
10:45.35 |
0 |
|
19 |
Robison, Shao, Sussengu, Chacko |
|
Lynbrook
|
10:45.98 |
0 |
|
20 |
Vargas, Handfiel, Cook, Stewart |
|
Eisenhower
|
10:48.18 |
0 |
|
21 |
Erickson, Williams, Larsen, Ferguson |
|
Davis (UT)
|
10:49.98 |
0 |
|
22 |
Arias, Cisneros, Zeissig, Bradley |
|
Ayala
|
10:54.18 |
0 |
|
23 |
Llorin, Westbroo, Garrett, Yaskowit |
|
Mira Costa
|
10:56.52 |
0 |
|
24 |
Downs, Pike, Kretlow, Taffe |
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
11:15.07 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lawson, Gomez, Allen, Branco |
|
Redwood (Visalia
|
10:28.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hall, Quero, Monsalud, Kelly |
|
James Logan
|
10:29.19 |
2 |
|
3 |
Alfaro, Hudson, Gracian, Ayala |
|
Gahr
|
10:30.43 |
2 |
|
4 |
Johnson, McFarlan, Hagerman, Ambriz |
|
Merced
|
10:31.29 |
1 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Terrazas, Frescas, Beckum |
|
Bonita
|
10:33.18 |
1 |
|
6 |
Gallardo, Spatter, Villa, Hooks |
|
Corona
|
10:34.33 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bradley, Dunlap, Somers, Spalding |
|
San Ramon Valley
|
10:34.96 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pendleto, Warren, Andrew H, Milla |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
10:36.27 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cohane, Girard, Kerin, Holster |
|
Indian Hills
|
10:38.44 |
1 |
|
10 |
Tadeusia, Haase, Brenk, Robinson |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
10:38.94 |
1 |
|
11 |
Richards, Taylor, Madrigal, Ornelas |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
10:40.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ridgeway, Askin, Lubrin, Nelson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:41.23 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kennedy, Lukas, Livingst, Wolak |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
10:41.39 |
1 |
|
14 |
Garcia, Farmer, Herrera, Field |
|
Newport Harbor
|
10:41.62 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mazzanti, Macondra, Hay, Pride |
|
Santa Rosa
|
10:43.86 |
1 |
|
16 |
Groff, Mclaughl, Ford, Biedebac |
|
El Toro
|
10:44.77 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ramos, Castello, Guzman, Gonzalez |
|
Rubidoux
|
10:46.51 |
2 |
|
18 |
Prince, Uhl, Mitchell, Rubin |
|
Sage Creek
|
10:47.12 |
2 |
|
19 |
Gephart, Florez, Stalling, Weisberg |
|
McQueen
|
10:47.38 |
2 |
|
20 |
Crowe, Fondille, Redfern, Mohan |
|
Los Gatos
|
10:47.42 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ambrose, Rodrigue, Munoko, Garcia |
|
Marshall
|
10:48.47 |
1 |
|
22 |
Aguirre, Rodrigue, Cuellar, Romero |
|
California (Whit
|
10:48.64 |
2 |
|
23 |
Gutierre, Harrison, Sanchez, Changco |
|
San Benito (Holl
|
10:49.11 |
1 |
|
24 |
Fleming, Matey, Castillo, Perez |
|
California (San
|
10:49.12 |
1 |
|
25 |
Bojorque, Boring, Neville, Rodrigue |
|
Foothill Technol
|
10:49.42 |
2 |
|
26 |
VanDorpe, Goosby, Banks, Villagom |
|
Mater Dei
|
10:49.53 |
2 |
|
27 |
Zavala, Murry, Thomas, Sanchez |
|
Warren
|
10:49.76 |
2 |
|
28 |
Miller, Sheppard, Vomund, Manelove |
|
Monte Vista
|
10:49.89 |
1 |
|
29 |
Hill, Hansen, Kolar, Fernande |
|
Buchanan
|
10:49.92 |
2 |
|
30 |
Branch, Moreno, Perez, Cetti |
|
Quartz Hill
|
10:51.10 |
1 |
|
31 |
Henkel, Cho, Holland, Clausen |
|
Bella Vista
|
10:52.24 |
2 |
|
32 |
Rasmuson, Willis, Senn, Dorado |
|
Mira Mesa
|
10:52.35 |
2 |
|
33 |
MacMilla, Oard, Anderson, Gallaghe |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
10:52.41 |
1 |
|
34 |
Evans, Podraza, Dawson, Barr |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
10:52.62 |
2 |
|
35 |
Ray, Ray, White, White |
|
San Juan Hills
|
10:53.15 |
2 |
|
36 |
Mijarez, Basurto, Segura, Bautista |
|
Whittier
|
10:53.47 |
2 |
|
37 |
Mitchel, Mitchel, Hathcock, Smith |
|
Huntington Beach
|
10:55.06 |
1 |
|
38 |
DeGrood, Degrood, Bengtson, Molina |
|
Poly (Riverside)
|
10:55.63 |
1 |
|
39 |
Mills, Espinoza, Hassim, Jackson |
|
Santa Monica
|
10:56.17 |
2 |
|
40 |
Flores, Shade, Mata, Esteva |
|
La Sierra
|
10:56.63 |
1 |
|
41 |
Smith, Rojas, Illes, Jimenez |
|
Santa Ynez
|
10:58.26 |
1 |
|
42 |
Herrera, Fitzpatr, Garcia, Mansell |
|
Junipero Serra
|
11:01.46 |
2 |
|
43 |
Hollande, Barnum, Roskin, Stovitz |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
11:02.87 |
2 |
|
44 |
Weiss, Alvarez, Contrera, Costanzo |
|
Edison (HB)
|
11:03.78 |
1 |
|
45 |
Yousufi, Poernomo, Mccabe, Hazell |
|
El Camino Real
|
11:04.58 |
1 |
|
46 |
Carter, Frimodig, Pope, McMahon |
|
Torrey Pines
|
11:07.13 |
2 |
|
47 |
Arroyo, Howard, Segura, Sharma |
|
Arcadia
|
11:07.54 |
1 |
|
48 |
Briner, Miller, Peterson, Naumann |
|
San Marcos
|
11:08.50 |
2 |
|
49 |
Belda, Moore, Serna, Ware |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
11:08.74 |
1 |
|
50 |
Mateo, Arredond, Arredond, Delgado |
|
Caruthers
|
11:09.00 |
2 |
|
51 |
Garcia, Lam, Flores, Velazque |
|
Baldwin Park
|
11:09.47 |
2 |
|
52 |
Erbes, Russell, Schaub, Robinett |
|
Oaks Christian
|
11:09.83 |
1 |
|
53 |
Garcia, Arroyo, Trasvina, Dias |
|
Vista
|
11:11.75 |
1 |
|
54 |
Bay, Acosta, Calderon, Brady |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
11:13.34 |
2 |
|
55 |
Moulton, Tonemah, Palmer, Gonzales |
|
North Canyon
|
11:13.35 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marsette, Hughes, Greene, Jean |
|
Weequahic
|
59.93 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pola Mao, Payne, Valentin, White |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
1:00.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gill, Nash, Graves, Sun |
|
Woodbridge
|
1:00.45 |
0 |
|
4 |
Erickson, Simonsen, Johnson, Clark |
|
Davis (UT)
|
1:06.15 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Franck L, Kallenba, Delk, Ryczanow |
|
Mira Costa
|
1:04.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ward, Perfetti, Shaw, Sandoval |
|
Servite
|
1:04.95 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hibbert, Richards, Hibbert, Cornford |
|
Frontier
|
1:09.20 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brooks, Brooks, Rahman, Williams |
|
Brophy College P
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rogers, Isaiah |
12 |
Campbell
|
67-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Osborn, Bronson |
11 |
Esperanza
|
66-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Esparza, Nathan |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
65-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilson, Jacob |
11 |
Buchanan
|
60-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilborn, Kylan |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
58-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tapuala, Nicholas |
12 |
Liberty
|
57-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Arnold, Jake |
11 |
Marina
|
56-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Jonah |
11 |
Clovis
|
56-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
King, Bailey |
12 |
Union
|
54-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Humphries, Deszmon |
12 |
Tahoma
|
54-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hickel, Torrey |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
54-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Van Amen, Nolan |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
54-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Meyer, Clint |
12 |
Esperanza
|
53-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Cole |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
53-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Vea, Cyrius |
12 |
Liberty
|
52-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Vea, Cyrius |
12 |
Liberty
|
52-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Chronister, Corbin |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
52-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Quisumbing, Kevin |
12 |
Loyola
|
52-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Clark, Colton |
12 |
Poway
|
52-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Josh |
11 |
Valley View
|
52-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Peacock, Ryan |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
51-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Gonzalez, Jorge |
12 |
Ventura
|
51-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Murray, Kyle |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
51-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Grajeda, Oliver |
12 |
Granada
|
51-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Crabb, Kristian |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
50-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gomez, Samuel |
12 |
Boulder City
|
50-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Campagna, Ben |
11 |
San Ramon Valley
|
50-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Connor |
12 |
Ramona
|
50-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ammann, Jordan |
12 |
Esperanza
|
50-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Nunez, Damian |
12 |
Liberty
|
49-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Reilly, Mathew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
49-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Raggio, Vincent |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
49-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Moulton, Tyler |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
49-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Spina, Sal |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
49-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Parker, Ben |
12 |
Buchanan
|
49-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hans, AJ |
12 |
Central
|
48-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Coronado, Gabriel |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
48-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jarboe, Michael |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
48-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tadepalli, Kushaal |
11 |
Agoura
|
47-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Joyner, Iffy |
11 |
Pittsburg
|
47-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Miller, Tanner |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
47-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Tsu, Kyle |
11 |
Marina
|
46-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Barretto, Luciano |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
46-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schiff, Sebastian |
12 |
La Salle
|
46-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Jenks, Parker |
11 |
Marysville
|
44-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Roberts, Keith |
12 |
Eisenhower
|
41-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vernoy, Charles |
12 |
Ventura
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Eiffel, Camillo |
12 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, McKay |
12 |
Clovis North
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mason, Elijah |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
192-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Knowlton, Seth |
12 |
Great Oak
|
192-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Camp, Ryan |
12 |
Archer
|
191-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilson, Jacob |
11 |
Buchanan
|
185-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Carrillo, Kyle |
12 |
Westlake
|
182-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
King, Bailey |
12 |
Union
|
181-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Esparza, Nathan |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
179-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Moulton, Tyler |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
176-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Jonah |
11 |
Clovis
|
175-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hickel, Torrey |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
175-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hans, AJ |
12 |
Central
|
171-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Garcia, Anthony |
12 |
Edgewood
|
171-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gomez, Samuel |
12 |
Boulder City
|
170-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tapuala, Nicholas |
12 |
Liberty
|
167-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Musser, Wyatt |
11 |
Kamiakin
|
166-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Van Amen, Nolan |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
165-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Jackson, Austin |
11 |
North Canyon
|
164-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Osborn, Bronson |
11 |
Esperanza
|
163-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ammann, Jordan |
12 |
Esperanza
|
163-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Smith, Cole |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
163-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Otal, Zorawar Robbie |
11 |
Oak Park
|
163-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lopez, Jacob |
11 |
Morse
|
161-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Krasnoperov, Tim |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
161-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Vea, Cyrius |
12 |
Liberty
|
160-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Austin |
11 |
North Canyon
|
158-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Joyner, Iffy |
11 |
Pittsburg
|
158-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnson, McKay |
12 |
Clovis North
|
158-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Arnold, Jake |
11 |
Marina
|
157-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sommers, Anthony |
12 |
San Dieguito Aca
|
157-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Grisby, Namontte |
12 |
Pittsburg
|
156-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Crane, Mason |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
155-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Campos, Patrick |
12 |
Esperanza
|
154-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Peacock, Ryan |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
154-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Miller, Tanner |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
152-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Clark, Colton |
12 |
Poway
|
151-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wright, Weston |
11 |
Scottsdale Prep
|
151-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Vernoy, Charles |
12 |
Ventura
|
150-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Parker, Ben |
12 |
Buchanan
|
149-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Anderson, Connor |
12 |
Ramona
|
149-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Niel, Lucas |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
148-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
9 |
Liberty
|
148-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ortiz, Eric |
12 |
Servite
|
148-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hernandez, Adan |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
147-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Maciel, Steve |
12 |
Esperanza
|
142-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Navarrette, Dominique |
10 |
El Capitan
|
133-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Benham, Nick |
11 |
Desert Oasis
|
132-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Meyer, Clint |
12 |
Esperanza
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chronister, Corbin |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Summerset, Justice |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Carbin, Darius |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
6-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Sears, Earnest |
11 |
Bishop Alemany
|
6-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hughes, Elijah |
12 |
John W. North
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brooks, Jaron |
12 |
Henry Clay Senio
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Harris, Frank |
11 |
Basic
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Isaias |
11 |
Lathrop
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Grimes, Isaac |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Onwordi, Josh |
11 |
Corona del Sol
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Thomas, Darius |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kuehnel, Chance |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Simonsen, Hunter |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Veres, Jacob |
11 |
Clovis North
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Minor, Rahman |
11 |
Pike
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Veres, Jacob |
11 |
Clovis North
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Steward, Elijah |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rokach, Yaniv |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Allred, Nate |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Toussaint, Elijah |
11 |
Silverado
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bright, Ryan |
12 |
Chaparral
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Laudermilk, Ryan |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Newhauser, Jahni |
12 |
El Diamante
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Carroll, Jackson |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hawkins, Donovan |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Rivera, Omar |
11 |
Foothill (Bakers
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Timothy MacKay |
|
Camrose Comp |
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Chris |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lawry, Chris |
12 |
Ventura
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Norton, Scott |
12 |
Moorpark
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hlavin, Bryan |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wiseman, Jack |
9 |
Huntington Beach
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Marshall, Nate |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Polk, Michael |
11 |
Valley Christian
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cavanaugh, Colin |
12 |
Damien
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Michailides, Giannis |
10 |
Clovis North
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Arnold, Matthew |
12 |
Silverado
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gordon, Jett |
12 |
Marina
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Riddle, Cole |
11 |
Valley Vista
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brown, Kyle |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Barnes, Taylor |
12 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Weiler, Joey |
12 |
R A Long
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Curran, Tate |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Ecklund, Devon |
12 |
Liberty
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
La Scala, Anthony |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Peterson, Shane |
12 |
Moorpark
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nielsen, Hunter |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Warnock, Mitchell |
11 |
Corona del Sol
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Perez, Justin |
12 |
Basic
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Doerr, Chris |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Suarez, Esteban |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kartz, Travis |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hurley, Noah |
11 |
College Park
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dyrek, Ariel |
10 |
Santa Monica
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bethel, Zach |
12 |
Clovis West
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Carter, Griffin |
12 |
Buchanan
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Escalera, Alex |
11 |
Sage Hill
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bennett, Jake |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Perez, Justin |
12 |
Basic
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hamson, Eli |
12 |
Poway
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lawry, Chris |
12 |
Ventura
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mohr, Kevin |
12 |
Troy
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hunt, Matt |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dean, Michael |
12 |
Chaffey
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Weber, Micah |
12 |
Silverado
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fowler, Andrew |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
O'Connell, Pierson |
10 |
Servite
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Chow, Jeremiah |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Espanola, Jered |
11 |
James Logan
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Heinrichs, Tim |
11 |
Red Mountain
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Amescua, Nicholas |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Esplana, Christian |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Metzdorff, Noah |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kelsay, Sean |
11 |
San Clemente
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ference, Anthony |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Chambers, Tyler |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Huber, Lance |
11 |
Del Oro
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Devore, Nate |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bowler, Jacob |
12 |
Del Oro
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Augenstein, Zachariah |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Millett, Adam |
12 |
Corona
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ecklund, Devon |
12 |
Liberty
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Martin, Asa |
12 |
Great Oak
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nance, Justes |
11 |
Blair Academy
|
23-09.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Michael |
12 |
Tesoro
|
23-08.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
DeLuca, John |
11 |
Agoura
|
22-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka |
12 |
Jesuit
|
22-07.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
22-06.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
DeRoos, Matthew |
11 |
Tri-City Christi
|
22-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
DeLuca, John |
11 |
Agoura
|
22-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lily, Elijah |
12 |
Cajon
|
22-02.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hicks, Kelton |
12 |
Gilbert
|
22-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brooks, Robert |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
22-01.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dorsey, Khalil |
12 |
Colony
|
22-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
Lily, Elijah |
12 |
Cajon
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
White, Lawrence |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rubio, Jose |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
MacArthur, Albert |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
21-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Testerman, Jordan |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
21-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alcorn, Amir |
10 |
Rodriguez
|
21-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Bryan |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
21-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Carlin, Brandon |
12 |
Damien
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hicks, Dennis |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
21-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sipes, Shane |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
21-06.25 | (508.00m) |
-2.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grant, Niel |
12 |
Hercules
|
21-05.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hardacre, Ethan |
12 |
Sage Ridge
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kettels, Sanjay |
11 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
21-04.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Vernon |
12 |
Silverado
|
21-02.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cable, Anthony |
12 |
Rodriguez
|
21-01.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Siverson, Isaiah |
12 |
Royal
|
21-01.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
12 |
Roe, Matthew |
12 |
Merrill West
|
21-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Osling, Morrell |
11 |
Antelope Valley
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gray, Kyle |
12 |
Alta Loma
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wright, Johann |
12 |
Great Oak
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Coffman, Tyler |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
20-09.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jountti, Quincy |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
20-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Dante |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
20-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Simonsen, Hunter |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
20-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Garcia, Anthony |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Reece |
11 |
Oak Park
|
20-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Polk, Josef |
12 |
Linden
|
20-06.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bright, Devin |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
20-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
16 |
Jing, Darius |
10 |
Arcadia
|
20-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Neal, Mark |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Payne, Cornelius |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
20-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Say, Robert |
10 |
Tahoma
|
20-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barnett, Dakarai |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
19-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
18 |
Velasco, Christian |
12 |
Merrill West
|
19-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Atkins, Sean |
12 |
Helix
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lister, Jacob |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
19-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
21 |
Dean, Michael |
12 |
Chaffey
|
19-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Gaynes, Daniel |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
19-03.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Burns, Lorenzo |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
19-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Brown, Caleb |
12 |
Tahoma
|
19-01.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cox, Justin |
11 |
Culver City
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Adamo, Felix Cooper |
12 |
Bakersfield
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brooks, Jaron |
12 |
Henry Clay Senio
|
48-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hicks, Dennis |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
47-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Strange, Jah |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
47-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka |
12 |
Jesuit
|
47-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sallee, Mason |
12 |
Federal Way
|
47-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Arnold, Matthew |
12 |
Silverado
|
47-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
McLaurin, BJ |
12 |
Bonita
|
46-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
Hayden, Reggie |
12 |
Curtis
|
46-01.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Osling, Morrell |
11 |
Antelope Valley
|
46-01.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Floyd-Stinson, Malik |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
45-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kettels, Sanjay |
11 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
45-07.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
McLaurin, BJ |
12 |
Bonita
|
45-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Grimes, Isaac |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
45-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
MacArthur, Albert |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
45-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
DeRoos, Matthew |
11 |
Tri-City Christi
|
45-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Michael |
12 |
Stagg
|
45-01.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Christie, Perry |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
45-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wright, Micquan |
12 |
Paramount
|
44-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hayden, Reggie |
12 |
Curtis
|
44-09.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Weber, Jerome |
10 |
Cajon
|
44-08.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kenison, Jordan |
12 |
Junipero Serra
|
44-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Shaw, Johnathan |
11 |
Dublin
|
44-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jountti, Quincy |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
44-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scoville, Seth |
12 |
Desert Oasis
|
44-02.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Roaches-lambey, Jovan |
12 |
Dorsey
|
44-02.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Holmes, Isaiah |
12 |
Oakmont
|
43-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reyes, Anthony |
11 |
Elsinore
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Powell, Noah |
12 |
Burbank
|
43-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Isaiah |
12 |
Canyon Springs
|
43-06.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kirlew, Eric |
12 |
South Lakes
|
43-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stevenson, CJ |
10 |
Great Oak
|
43-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hardacre, Ethan |
12 |
Sage Ridge
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Samuels, Nicholas |
12 |
Chaparral
|
43-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Westemeier, Ethan |
11 |
Acalanes
|
43-01.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Davis, Kameron |
11 |
Lompoc
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Akahi, Ijon |
11 |
Beckman
|
42-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Goodman, Fred |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
42-10.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Riggins, Antonio |
12 |
Olympian
|
42-07.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
McElrath, Chris |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
42-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Eberhardt, Joshua |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
42-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Vernon |
12 |
Silverado
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Morrisette, Chase |
12 |
Redlands
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Atkins, Sean |
12 |
Helix
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
White, Jaylin |
11 |
Morse
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Collins, Devin |
12 |
Don Lugo
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Johnson, James |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
40-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rodriguez, Ricky |
12 |
California (Whit
|
38-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wright, Nahshon |
12 |
James Logan
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Barnett, Dakarai |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Zheng, Jerry |
12 |
Rowland
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Lauren |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
11.64 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Irby, Lynna |
11 |
Pike
|
11.70 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Celera |
11 |
St. Bonaventure
|
11.86 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Van Buren, Amanda |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
11.96 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Richardson, Kayla |
12 |
Walnut
|
12.02 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
12.09 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bowens, Emerald |
10 |
Redlands East Va
|
12.12 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Paxton, Te'Mesha |
11 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
12.72 |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Love, Kaysha |
12 |
Herriman
|
11.77 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Patterson, Jackie |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
12.02 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Miles, Kenyla |
11 |
Carson
|
12.05 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Kyla |
12 |
Walnut
|
12.10 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Farmer, Sissy |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
12.13 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Harris, Jalyn |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
12.25 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Lauren |
12 |
Rolesville
|
12.05 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Fletcher, Callista |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
12.13 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
3 |
Revera, Mikayla |
11 |
Santa Catalina
|
12.15 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
4 |
Obinma, Becky |
10 |
Rosary
|
12.17 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Reed, Jasmin |
11 |
Serra
|
12.24 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
12.25 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Golden, Madison |
12 |
Serra
|
12.27 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
8 |
Davis, Kierra |
12 |
Upland
|
12.29 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Koopman, Audra |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
12.29 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Godin, Kelli |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
12.30 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Colson, Lena |
10 |
Jesuit
|
12.38 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hicks, Jada |
10 |
Upland
|
12.39 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Nnoli, Jennifer |
10 |
San Marcos
|
12.40 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Aaliyah |
10 |
Stockdale
|
12.41 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
15 |
Enriquez, Larisa |
12 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
12.41 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
White, Pamela |
12 |
Granada
|
12.43 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
17 |
Longmire, Destiny |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
12.45 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
17 |
Murdica, Hailey |
10 |
Palm Desert
|
12.45 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
19 |
Ford, Kayla |
10 |
Vacaville
|
12.45 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cordoba, Ana |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
12.50 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
21 |
Butler, Savannah |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
12.51 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hill, Azaria |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
12.52 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Frost, Jazyme |
9 |
Serra
|
12.53 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
24 |
Scott, Azariyah |
10 |
Redlands East Va
|
12.56 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
25 |
Jordan, Charleen |
11 |
Green Valley
|
12.57 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
26 |
King, Kierra |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
12.57 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
27 |
Denegal, Keara |
10 |
Edison
|
12.58 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
28 |
Stallman, Holly |
12 |
Ramona
|
12.58 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
29 |
Allain, Mariah |
10 |
La Sierra
|
12.59 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
30 |
Rees, Kayla |
11 |
Syracuse
|
12.59 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
31 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
11 |
Westlake
|
12.70 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
32 |
Estell, Rachael |
11 |
Mountain View
|
12.73 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
33 |
Shaw, Maya |
10 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
12.77 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
34 |
Nkwonta, Angel |
12 |
Pullman
|
12.81 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
35 |
Smith, Jordyn |
12 |
Corona
|
12.96 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Lauren |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
23.37 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Richardson, Kayla |
12 |
Walnut
|
24.35 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Waller, Hannah |
12 |
Buchanan
|
24.40 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Van Buren, Amanda |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
24.45 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reed, Jasmin |
11 |
Serra
|
24.67 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
24.86 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schulte, Rebecca |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
25.53 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Love, Kaysha |
12 |
Herriman
|
24.28 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Crockrell, Tierra |
9 |
Calabasas
|
24.60 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Patterson, Jackie |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
24.88 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Carter, Kirsten |
10 |
Santa Rosa
|
25.05 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Denegal, Keara |
10 |
Edison
|
25.67 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Lauren |
12 |
Rolesville
|
24.48 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Fletcher, Callista |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
24.65 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
Harrison, Jade |
12 |
Cupertino
|
24.67 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
4 |
Mitchell, Destiny |
12 |
Newark Memorial
|
24.72 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Davis, Kierra |
12 |
Upland
|
24.73 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Merriweather, Dai'ly |
11 |
Union
|
24.87 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Harris, Jalyn |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
24.87 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
8 |
Revera, Mikayla |
11 |
Santa Catalina
|
24.93 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
11 |
El Cerrito
|
25.05 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Frost, Jazyme |
9 |
Serra
|
25.07 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Enriquez, Larisa |
12 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
25.20 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Aliya |
9 |
Tahoma
|
25.29 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
13 |
Golden, Madison |
12 |
Serra
|
25.33 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
14 |
Sutherland, Alexis |
11 |
Corona
|
25.35 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Colson, Lena |
10 |
Jesuit
|
25.35 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
11 |
Westlake
|
25.43 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
9 |
Silver Creek
|
25.47 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
18 |
White, Pamela |
12 |
Granada
|
25.54 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ellis, Emily |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
25.56 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
20 |
Gersch, Victoria |
12 |
Mercer Island
|
25.57 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
21 |
Godin, Kelli |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
25.58 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hill, Azaria |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
25.59 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
23 |
Wright-Flowers, Symone |
12 |
North Canyon
|
25.61 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
24 |
Simpson, Shanique |
11 |
Morse
|
25.64 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
25 |
Richardson, Tavajia |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
25.72 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
26 |
Rees, Kayla |
11 |
Syracuse
|
25.91 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
27 |
Perez, Sarah |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
26.01 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
28 |
Bassey, Farrah |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
26.29 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
29 |
Estell, Rachael |
11 |
Mountain View
|
26.36 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
30 |
Chesson, Jasmine |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
26.42 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
31 |
Stallman, Holly |
12 |
Ramona
|
26.66 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
32 |
Phillips, Jaiden |
11 |
San Diego
|
26.79 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
-- |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
DQ |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Kaelin |
11 |
Carson
|
53.47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Waller, Hannah |
12 |
Buchanan
|
53.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Carolyn |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
53.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
McNeill, McKinley |
12 |
Parkland
|
54.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Irby, Lynna |
11 |
Pike
|
54.49 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schulte, Rebecca |
12 |
Fort Collins
|
55.80 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ellis, Emily |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
55.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Robinson-Jones, Tierra |
10 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
56.50 |
0 |
|
9 |
Willingham, Ashley |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
56.62 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flanagan, Shamaya |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
55.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brewer, Alyssa |
10 |
California (San
|
55.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Merriweather, Jai'lyn |
11 |
Union
|
55.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Arndt, Ariane |
12 |
St Francis
|
55.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
McIntosh, Cathilyn |
10 |
Del Oro
|
55.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wright, Autumn |
11 |
Carson
|
55.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Harrison, Jade |
12 |
Cupertino
|
56.72 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ruotolo, Julianna |
12 |
Carondelet
|
57.79 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gillian, Kennedy |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
58.51 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merriweather, Dai'lyn |
11 |
Union
|
55.99 |
4 |
|
2 |
Green, Kolonnie |
9 |
Great Oak
|
56.11 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sharp, Maya |
10 |
Westlake
|
56.16 |
2 |
|
4 |
Revera, Mikayla |
11 |
Santa Catalina
|
56.23 |
3 |
|
5 |
Aldred, Madison |
12 |
Arbor View
|
56.33 |
4 |
|
6 |
Malec, Milana |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
56.59 |
2 |
|
7 |
Metayer, Paige |
10 |
University Irvin
|
56.61 |
3 |
|
8 |
Drysch, Lauren |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
56.79 |
3 |
|
9 |
Richardson, Tavajia |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
57.09 |
4 |
|
10 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
11 |
Westlake
|
57.11 |
3 |
|
11 |
Saltz, Linnea |
12 |
Coronado
|
57.17 |
2 |
|
12 |
Neyman, McKenna |
12 |
Timpview
|
57.23 |
4 |
|
13 |
Ornelas, Betsabe |
11 |
Olympian
|
57.24 |
1 |
|
14 |
Powell, Jasmine |
9 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
57.43 |
1 |
|
15 |
Richard, Paige |
11 |
Poway
|
57.48 |
1 |
|
16 |
Sullivan, Melanie |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
57.53 |
3 |
|
17 |
Bedingfield, Shilah |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
57.63 |
4 |
|
18 |
Lee, Kayla |
10 |
Mercer Island
|
57.74 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ortiz, Lea |
12 |
High Tech High
|
57.74 |
1 |
|
20 |
Robinson, Daveion |
9 |
Central
|
57.75 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kaseberg, Ann Caroline |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
57.80 |
2 |
|
22 |
Onyemaobi, Miracle |
11 |
Chaparral
|
58.02 |
2 |
|
23 |
Enes, Lillian |
12 |
St Francis
|
58.40 |
4 |
|
24 |
Frank, Heidi |
10 |
Arrowhead Christ
|
58.79 |
1 |
|
25 |
Chesson, Jasmine |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
58.97 |
3 |
|
26 |
Wright-Flowers, Symone |
12 |
North Canyon
|
59.19 |
1 |
|
27 |
Khounviseth, Tatyjania |
12 |
Strathcona
|
59.30 |
4 |
|
28 |
Hoyte, Nikayla |
11 |
South Lakes
|
59.65 |
2 |
|
29 |
Ehiemere, Chine |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
59.81 |
2 |
|
30 |
Christensen, Siri |
12 |
Natrona County
|
1:00.48 |
2 |
|
31 |
Biggers, Yamilet |
12 |
Buchanan
|
1:01.16 |
1 |
|
32 |
Daye, Chelsea |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:01.42 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Jacquelyn |
11 |
Etiwanda
|
2:10.00 |
0 |
|
2 |
Durgy, Cassie |
12 |
Huntington Beach
|
2:10.27 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schroeder, Erica |
11 |
San Marcos
|
2:11.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Penn, Rylee |
10 |
Centennial (Coro
|
2:11.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
McCarthy, Kiley |
11 |
Carlsbad
|
2:11.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
Olive, Isabelle |
12 |
Garfield
|
2:11.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tinoco, Bianca |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
2:11.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alonzo, Bianca |
12 |
Marlborough
|
2:13.05 |
0 |
|
9 |
DeMone, Ginelle |
12 |
Leduc
|
2:15.41 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mustin, Drianna |
12 |
North Canyon
|
2:15.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Akins, Nia |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
2:15.63 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wilson-Perteete, Avi |
11 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
2:16.01 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ibarra, Kalea |
10 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
2:16.75 |
0 |
|
14 |
Studebaker, Lainey |
12 |
Centerville
|
2:18.23 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arndt, Ariane |
12 |
St Francis
|
2:10.46 |
3 |
|
2 |
Friedman, Mari |
10 |
Santa Cruz
|
2:10.93 |
3 |
|
3 |
Roberson, Sakura |
11 |
La Jolla
|
2:12.81 |
3 |
|
4 |
Haymore, Karina |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
2:12.92 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jensen, Chloe |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:14.46 |
3 |
|
6 |
Mooney, Madison |
10 |
Horizon
|
2:15.08 |
2 |
|
7 |
Christensen, Karen |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
2:15.57 |
1 |
|
8 |
Camarena, Katie |
12 |
San Juan Hills
|
2:16.01 |
2 |
|
9 |
Daly, Jennifer |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
2:16.27 |
2 |
|
10 |
Pate, Bailey |
11 |
West Ranch
|
2:16.35 |
3 |
|
11 |
Beckner, Olivia |
10 |
South Lakes
|
2:16.44 |
3 |
|
12 |
Etheridge, Cayla |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
2:16.57 |
1 |
|
13 |
Talpash, Ally |
11 |
Great Oak
|
2:16.91 |
3 |
|
14 |
Taylor, Kari |
11 |
Capital
|
2:16.93 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gallardo, Jessica |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
2:17.14 |
1 |
|
16 |
Roberson, Sierra |
9 |
La Jolla
|
2:17.42 |
3 |
|
16 |
Perez, Tatum |
12 |
Mt. Whitney
|
2:17.42 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bautista, Alyssa |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
2:17.56 |
2 |
|
19 |
Ford, Alexys |
9 |
E. Roosevelt
|
2:17.72 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sullivan, Julia |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:17.74 |
3 |
|
21 |
Kumi-Darfour, Golden |
12 |
South Lakes
|
2:17.83 |
3 |
|
22 |
Jimenez, Tatiana |
11 |
Franklin (EG)
|
2:18.17 |
1 |
|
23 |
Bolanos, Alexa |
10 |
Newbury Park
|
2:18.52 |
2 |
|
24 |
Christjansen, Anna |
10 |
Los Gatos
|
2:18.58 |
1 |
|
25 |
Smith, Kara |
10 |
Franklin (EG)
|
2:18.79 |
1 |
|
26 |
Sanders, Catherine |
12 |
Coronado
|
2:18.98 |
3 |
|
27 |
Holland, Aimee |
12 |
Santa Rosa
|
2:18.99 |
2 |
|
28 |
Brill, Sierra |
11 |
Lowell
|
2:19.52 |
3 |
|
29 |
Adelman, Olivia |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
2:19.74 |
1 |
|
30 |
Flores, Sandra |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
2:19.76 |
2 |
|
31 |
Smith, Heidi |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
2:19.80 |
3 |
|
32 |
Burch, Nicole |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
2:19.93 |
1 |
|
33 |
Fairchild, Kelly |
12 |
Serrano
|
2:19.98 |
1 |
|
34 |
Romanini, Mikaela |
11 |
Bakersfield
|
2:20.88 |
2 |
|
35 |
Lawson, Taylor |
12 |
Great Oak
|
2:21.21 |
2 |
|
36 |
Connell, Jenna |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:21.71 |
1 |
|
37 |
Abrahamson, Sarah |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
2:22.94 |
1 |
|
38 |
Richard, Makyah |
9 |
North Canyon
|
2:23.85 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schadler, Allie |
11 |
Rio Rico
|
4:51.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schroeder, Erica |
11 |
San Marcos
|
4:51.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooney, Megan |
12 |
Horizon
|
4:53.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gehrich, Amanda |
12 |
Tesoro
|
4:54.37 |
0 |
|
5 |
Musselman, Sara |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:57.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
Oakes, Jordan |
11 |
Holy Names Acade
|
4:57.77 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lee, McKenna |
10 |
Weber
|
4:58.55 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brown, McKenna |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
5:00.15 |
0 |
|
9 |
Studebaker, Lainey |
12 |
Centerville
|
5:15.18 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rich, Whitney |
11 |
Bingham
|
4:55.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
O'Keeffe, Olivia |
10 |
Davis
|
4:57.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Weiss, Tessa |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
4:59.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Herberg, Haley |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
5:00.99 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kostecka, Micaela |
12 |
Mt Spokane
|
5:01.05 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lowe, Meagen |
9 |
Buchanan
|
5:01.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Arriaga, Chloe |
9 |
Walnut
|
5:02.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moffett, Lauren |
12 |
Clovis North
|
5:04.96 |
0 |
|
9 |
Davis, Amanda |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
5:06.61 |
0 |
|
10 |
Heys, Ashley |
12 |
Saugus
|
5:07.67 |
0 |
|
11 |
Rice, Nicole |
11 |
Great Oak
|
5:08.09 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kamas, Elena |
10 |
Homestead
|
5:10.95 |
0 |
|
13 |
Geisler, Ally |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:12.69 |
0 |
|
14 |
Stinger, Desi |
12 |
Great Oak
|
5:20.96 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Castiglioni, Sofia |
11 |
Davis
|
4:59.88 |
3 |
|
2 |
Derry, Kendall |
12 |
Bella Vista
|
5:00.80 |
3 |
|
3 |
Nichols, Alexis |
12 |
Chandler
|
5:01.20 |
3 |
|
4 |
Huerta, Samantha |
12 |
La Mirada
|
5:01.37 |
3 |
|
5 |
Skahill, Emily |
11 |
St Francis (Moun
|
5:01.50 |
3 |
|
6 |
Villegas, Marisa |
11 |
San Benito (Holl
|
5:02.02 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ortega, Stephanie |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
5:03.23 |
3 |
|
8 |
Smith, Heidi |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
5:04.60 |
3 |
|
9 |
Carter, Paige |
11 |
San Marcos
|
5:04.74 |
2 |
|
10 |
Barich, Adrianna |
12 |
Casa Grande
|
5:05.38 |
2 |
|
11 |
Beatty, Kiyena |
11 |
Great Oak
|
5:05.78 |
3 |
|
12 |
Tanaka, Melissa |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
5:06.36 |
3 |
|
13 |
Leroudier, Melodie |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
5:06.80 |
1 |
|
14 |
Davis, Ashley |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
5:07.31 |
3 |
|
15 |
Grandys, Alexis |
11 |
Yorkville
|
5:08.12 |
1 |
|
16 |
Baird, Sophie |
12 |
American Fork
|
5:08.50 |
1 |
|
17 |
Genovese, Mazzy |
9 |
Rolling Hills Pr
|
5:09.05 |
2 |
|
18 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
5:09.61 |
3 |
|
19 |
Stashyn, Katarina |
12 |
Vacaville Christ
|
5:10.18 |
2 |
|
20 |
Miranda, Tayler |
11 |
Knight
|
5:10.92 |
1 |
|
21 |
Virtue, Emily |
10 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
5:11.00 |
2 |
|
22 |
Guerrero, Brianna |
12 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
5:11.19 |
1 |
|
23 |
Aguilar, Samantha |
11 |
Redlands East Va
|
5:11.20 |
3 |
|
24 |
Eberle, Brook |
12 |
Bella Vista
|
5:11.66 |
1 |
|
25 |
Pizzella, Nora |
12 |
Nevada Union
|
5:11.86 |
1 |
|
26 |
Ungrady, Alyssa |
12 |
Great Oak
|
5:12.77 |
2 |
|
27 |
Struthers, Katie |
11 |
Lehi
|
5:12.80 |
1 |
|
28 |
Connell, Jenna |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:12.88 |
1 |
|
29 |
Greyer, Nicole |
9 |
Yorkville
|
5:13.65 |
2 |
|
30 |
Woodward, Jaxin |
9 |
Vacaville
|
5:15.00 |
1 |
|
31 |
Macarthur, Alexis |
12 |
Orem
|
5:15.17 |
1 |
|
32 |
Adel, Haley |
12 |
Kennedy (Sacrame
|
5:15.41 |
1 |
|
33 |
Dutson, Hannah |
11 |
Jordan
|
5:15.54 |
1 |
|
34 |
Weaver, Miah |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:16.10 |
1 |
|
35 |
Meck, Abigail |
11 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
5:16.44 |
3 |
|
36 |
Allen, Lindsay |
11 |
Homestead
|
5:17.49 |
2 |
|
37 |
Pflughoft, Sandra |
10 |
Great Oak
|
5:17.72 |
2 |
|
38 |
Walker, Taylor |
12 |
Great Oak
|
5:18.66 |
3 |
|
39 |
Derry, Kaitlin |
12 |
Bella Vista
|
5:19.06 |
1 |
|
40 |
Ambroziak, Maya |
11 |
Great Oak
|
5:21.04 |
2 |
|
41 |
Carauna, Christie |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
5:29.60 |
2 |
|
42 |
Evans, Emma |
11 |
Winnetonka
|
5:39.49 |
2 |
|
-- |
McIntosh, Michelle |
11 |
Great Oak
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bowen, Rylee |
10 |
Sonoma Academy
|
10:13.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hill, Annie |
10 |
Glacier
|
10:14.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Debalsi, Hannah |
12 |
Staples
|
10:15.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Story, Rebecca |
10 |
Christian Academ
|
10:16.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
O'Keeffe, Fiona |
12 |
Davis
|
10:17.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Starn, Brooke |
12 |
Monte Vista
|
10:19.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Coonfield, Morgin |
12 |
McKinleyville
|
10:20.58 |
0 |
|
8 |
Henes, Elly |
12 |
Green Hope
|
10:24.06 |
0 |
|
9 |
McCandless, Megan |
12 |
Granada
|
10:24.59 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dobry, Marissa |
12 |
St Mary's
|
10:27.69 |
0 |
|
11 |
Leung, Kristen |
12 |
Lowell
|
10:28.48 |
0 |
|
12 |
Iyer, Niki |
11 |
Harker
|
10:31.54 |
0 |
|
13 |
Meeks, Gillian |
12 |
Henry M. Gunn
|
10:33.43 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bernd, Kelly |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
10:37.05 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones, Baylee |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
10:39.09 |
0 |
|
16 |
Murphy, Glennis |
11 |
Redwood (Larkspu
|
10:40.60 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia |
9 |
Oak Park
|
10:41.03 |
0 |
|
18 |
Argyle, Aubrey |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:41.07 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bries, Jesselyn |
10 |
Sandra Day O'Con
|
10:41.58 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hines, Kelli |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
10:44.33 |
0 |
|
21 |
Corda, Meredith |
11 |
Monte Vista
|
10:50.37 |
0 |
|
22 |
Zielinski, Nicole |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
10:56.05 |
0 |
|
23 |
Pflughoft, Sandra |
10 |
Great Oak
|
10:56.26 |
0 |
|
24 |
Leonard, Sara |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
11:02.46 |
0 |
|
25 |
Palomino, Ally |
11 |
Bishop Amat
|
11:05.74 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Kiera |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
10:41.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Land, Cassi |
10 |
Sonora
|
10:45.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pierson, Summer |
12 |
Yorkville
|
10:46.04 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Amanda |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
10:46.69 |
0 |
|
5 |
Capek, Hannah |
12 |
Palmer Ridge
|
10:48.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scoville, Katharine |
10 |
La Canada
|
10:49.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Licata, Ashley |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
10:49.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Reniewicki, Megan |
12 |
Arcadia
|
10:51.24 |
0 |
|
9 |
White, Delaney |
12 |
Santa Rosa
|
10:51.77 |
0 |
|
10 |
Chittenden, Elizabeth |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
10:51.79 |
0 |
|
11 |
Holloway, Sarah |
12 |
Los Osos
|
10:58.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Doner, Kacey |
12 |
Rocky Mountain
|
10:59.17 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brenner, Courtney |
12 |
Serrano
|
10:59.76 |
0 |
|
14 |
Dutson, Hannah |
11 |
Jordan
|
11:02.75 |
0 |
|
15 |
Guo, Helen |
12 |
Dougherty Valley
|
11:06.23 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hansen, Katie |
9 |
San Juan Hills
|
11:07.45 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ledsham, Rebecca |
11 |
Inglemoor
|
11:15.02 |
0 |
|
18 |
Carauna, Christie |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
11:22.37 |
0 |
|
19 |
Conner, Lacey |
12 |
St. Mary's Acade
|
11:26.36 |
0 |
|
20 |
Cassidy, Leza |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
11:29.08 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vandegrift, Sydney |
10 |
St Francis
|
10:47.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stashyn, Katarina |
12 |
Vacaville Christ
|
10:50.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Paez, Olivia |
9 |
Bishop Amat
|
10:50.86 |
0 |
|
4 |
He, Jasmine |
10 |
Arcadia
|
10:50.90 |
0 |
|
5 |
Simon, Malia |
10 |
Arroyo Grande
|
10:51.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Camarena, Katie |
12 |
San Juan Hills
|
10:56.77 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rice, Christina |
11 |
Dos Pueblos
|
10:56.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fahy, Kristin |
9 |
La Costa Canyon
|
10:57.33 |
0 |
|
9 |
Adel, Haley |
12 |
Kennedy (Sacrame
|
11:00.52 |
0 |
|
10 |
Olsen, Molly |
11 |
Natrona County
|
11:02.45 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hurtado, Gwendolyn |
12 |
Warren
|
11:03.97 |
0 |
|
12 |
Barrett, Erica |
11 |
Westview
|
11:06.12 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fernandez, Candela |
12 |
Burbank
|
11:06.28 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
11:08.33 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
10 |
Centennial (NV)
|
11:10.94 |
0 |
|
16 |
Barajas, Samantha |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
11:11.54 |
0 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Alexis |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
11:14.51 |
0 |
|
18 |
Piercy, Aimee |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11:19.09 |
0 |
|
19 |
Waddoups, Sarah |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:19.79 |
0 |
|
20 |
Callister, April |
12 |
Ogden
|
11:21.52 |
0 |
|
21 |
Vincent, Lucina |
10 |
El Dorado
|
11:24.14 |
0 |
|
22 |
Weaver, Miah |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:30.27 |
0 |
|
23 |
Waddoups, Abi |
9 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:36.16 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perez, Emily |
9 |
St Joseph Notre
|
10:57.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bent, Holly |
11 |
Monarch
|
10:59.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Serrao, Sienna |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
11:00.05 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
9 |
Jesuit
|
11:00.18 |
0 |
|
5 |
Almanza, Valerie |
11 |
Channel Islands
|
11:00.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ross, Johanna |
11 |
Oakland Tech
|
11:00.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pizzella, Nora |
12 |
Nevada Union
|
11:02.05 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lookner, Audrey |
11 |
Monarch
|
11:03.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shulze, Sarah |
9 |
Oak Park
|
11:04.64 |
0 |
|
10 |
Calegari, Alex |
11 |
Poway
|
11:04.99 |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Brien, Natalie |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
11:06.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
McCandless, Colleen |
9 |
Granada
|
11:09.06 |
0 |
|
13 |
Marine, Demi |
12 |
Covina
|
11:09.23 |
0 |
|
14 |
MacArthur, Alexis |
12 |
Orem
|
11:09.35 |
0 |
|
15 |
Miller, Jane |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
11:10.97 |
0 |
|
16 |
Woodward, Jaxin |
9 |
Vacaville
|
11:11.63 |
0 |
|
17 |
Keyvan, Leila |
9 |
Dana Hills
|
11:11.96 |
0 |
|
18 |
Rodriguez, Marisa |
11 |
Indio
|
11:12.06 |
0 |
|
19 |
Carr, Madison |
11 |
Park City
|
11:13.68 |
0 |
|
20 |
Harrigian, Olivia |
12 |
San Marino
|
11:15.42 |
0 |
|
21 |
Beitia, Alexandra |
11 |
Granite Bay
|
11:15.62 |
0 |
|
22 |
Bourne, Brianna |
11 |
College Preparat
|
11:15.96 |
0 |
|
23 |
Simpkins, Mykasia |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
11:16.45 |
0 |
|
24 |
Foley, Alysia |
10 |
Armijo
|
11:17.44 |
0 |
|
25 |
Hedquist, Sam |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:19.60 |
0 |
|
26 |
Malone, Madeleine |
10 |
Vacaville
|
11:31.35 |
0 |
|
27 |
Srikanth, Jena |
12 |
Clovis North
|
11:36.55 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Tara |
11 |
Agoura
|
13.80 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Woodward, Jurnee |
11 |
Vacaville
|
13.87 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hughes, Brandi |
12 |
Skyline
|
13.95 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
11 |
El Cerrito
|
14.14 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Awakoaiye, Kara |
12 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
14.19 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hicks, Jada |
10 |
Upland
|
14.35 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Autumn |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
14.48 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mecham, Elsja |
12 |
Summit Academy
|
14.53 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dyer, Danae |
10 |
Temecula Valley
|
14.30 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nealis, Hannah |
12 |
Valley Center
|
14.48 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jordan, Charleen |
11 |
Green Valley
|
14.49 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
9 |
Silver Creek
|
14.49 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Donais, Heather |
12 |
Kamiakin
|
14.59 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kratzberg, Emma |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
14.67 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Vien, Tammy |
12 |
Rosemead
|
14.92 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Xjaedah |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
14.82 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
2 |
Bell, Tajanique |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
14.89 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
3 |
Akins, Baileigh |
12 |
Monrovia
|
14.92 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
4 |
Duarte, Hannah |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
14.97 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jones, Devyn |
11 |
South Lakes
|
14.99 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
6 |
Waite, Alyisa |
12 |
Gilbert
|
15.06 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
7 |
Bonds, Talie |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
15.14 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
8 |
Davies, Cidnee |
12 |
Syracuse
|
15.15 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Eboigbodin, Ivie |
12 |
Merrill West
|
15.22 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sherrod, Kierra |
10 |
Rio Mesa
|
15.31 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Allie |
10 |
San Marcos
|
15.32 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Seaton, Samantha |
11 |
Westlake
|
15.33 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tabron, Diamond |
12 |
John W. North
|
15.33 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
14 |
Dean, Arryanna |
12 |
San Diego
|
15.39 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Carroll, Alexis |
11 |
Niwot
|
15.41 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
16 |
Feinstein, Jordann |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
15.42 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
17 |
Smith, Kennedy |
10 |
Upland
|
15.43 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
18 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
15.45 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
19 |
Dettman, Devony |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
15.48 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jones, Imani |
12 |
Colony
|
15.52 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
21 |
Wilson, Falon |
12 |
Stockdale
|
15.53 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Gerardo, Erin |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
15.54 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
Burns, Danielle |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
15.56 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
24 |
Sinclair, Alana |
12 |
San Diego
|
15.58 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
25 |
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
15.65 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
26 |
Young, Paige |
11 |
Orem
|
15.65 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
27 |
Parsons, Alison |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
15.66 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
28 |
Brosch, Maya |
11 |
South Tahoe
|
15.81 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
29 |
Fidelak, Mackenzie |
10 |
Niwot
|
15.93 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
30 |
Boyle, Tyjai |
11 |
Carson
|
15.94 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
31 |
Le, Sophia |
12 |
Leigh
|
16.32 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
32 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
16.47 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
33 |
Worline-Thompson, Cait |
9 |
Rancho Dominguez
|
19.27 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodward, Jurnee |
11 |
Vacaville
|
41.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mecham, Elsja |
12 |
Summit Academy
|
42.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bernard-Joseph, Breann |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
42.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kratzberg, Emma |
12 |
Newport Harbor
|
43.59 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Autumn |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
43.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Miklos, Maya |
12 |
Henry M. Gunn
|
43.78 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burns, Danielle |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
44.18 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Donais, Heather |
12 |
Kamiakin
|
43.42 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avila, Malia |
11 |
Walnut
|
44.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tabron, Diamond |
12 |
John W. North
|
44.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bell, Tajanique |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
44.42 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Hannah |
12 |
Vacaville
|
44.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jordan, Charleen |
11 |
Green Valley
|
45.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Putnam, Coco |
12 |
Laguna Beach
|
45.37 |
0 |
|
8 |
Prince, Tamia |
12 |
Mayfair
|
46.79 |
0 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Paige |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
47.07 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brosch, Maya |
11 |
South Tahoe
|
44.33 |
4 |
|
2 |
Hughes, Brandi |
12 |
Skyline
|
44.35 |
4 |
|
3 |
Vien, Tammy |
12 |
Rosemead
|
44.80 |
2 |
|
4 |
Amarasekara, Dilini |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
45.28 |
4 |
|
5 |
Pedrani, Paula |
12 |
El Toro
|
45.37 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gilbert, Lulu |
11 |
St. Bonaventure
|
45.38 |
2 |
|
7 |
Fetters, Kela |
12 |
Niwot
|
45.38 |
4 |
|
8 |
Matthewson, Ruby Jane |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
45.45 |
4 |
|
9 |
Fields, Jessica |
12 |
Palo Verde
|
45.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Brown, Andrea |
12 |
Bingham
|
45.56 |
3 |
|
11 |
Feinstein, Jordann |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
45.76 |
4 |
|
12 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
45.80 |
4 |
|
13 |
Block, Devon |
12 |
San Marcos
|
45.90 |
1 |
|
14 |
Duarte, Hannah |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
45.93 |
3 |
|
15 |
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla |
9 |
Calabasas
|
46.03 |
2 |
|
16 |
Seaton, Samantha |
11 |
Westlake
|
46.23 |
1 |
|
17 |
Milton, Ari |
12 |
Washington
|
46.47 |
2 |
|
18 |
Le, Sophia |
12 |
Leigh
|
46.57 |
2 |
|
19 |
Reynolds, Shyann |
11 |
Glendora
|
46.65 |
1 |
|
20 |
Avina, Avery |
12 |
Carondelet
|
46.72 |
3 |
|
21 |
Martin, Brooke |
12 |
Chaparral
|
46.74 |
3 |
|
22 |
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
46.79 |
1 |
|
23 |
Mora, Alexis |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
46.86 |
3 |
|
24 |
Montanez, Cecily |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
46.91 |
1 |
|
25 |
Fidelak, Mackenzie |
10 |
Niwot
|
46.94 |
4 |
|
26 |
Rowe, Megan |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
46.96 |
2 |
|
27 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
47.08 |
3 |
|
28 |
Hennessy, Elizabeth |
11 |
St Francis
|
47.33 |
1 |
|
29 |
Bonds, Talie |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
47.39 |
1 |
|
30 |
Mandell, Ruby |
12 |
Del Norte
|
47.42 |
2 |
|
31 |
Elliott, Kayla |
11 |
Elsinore
|
47.55 |
3 |
|
32 |
Grant, Annie |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
47.62 |
3 |
|
33 |
Young, Paige |
11 |
Orem
|
47.80 |
1 |
|
34 |
Jeffs, Brenna |
12 |
Orem
|
48.69 |
1 |
|
35 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
48.84 |
2 |
|
36 |
Williams, Xjaedah |
12 |
Oak Hills
|
51.06 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miles, Atkins, Roberts, Wright |
|
Carson
|
45.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Mitchell, Potts, Surrell |
|
Newark Memorial
|
47.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Frost, Reed, Pickens, Golden |
|
Serra
|
47.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
Watts, Manibog, Biggers, Waller |
|
Buchanan
|
47.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Awakoaiy, Glover, Moore, Robinson |
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
47.75 |
0 |
|
6 |
Davis, Hicks, Smith, Small |
|
Upland
|
47.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Burns, Patterso, Coburn |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
48.08 |
0 |
|
-- |
Randlema, Hill, Penn, Francis |
|
Parkland
|
FS |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Farmer, Green, Ellis, Yohnka |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
47.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Ramsey, Boarding, Reed |
|
El Camino Real
|
48.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Drysch, Merritt, Green |
|
Santa Margarita
|
48.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Morris, Buehner, Troesche, Troesche |
|
Arcadia
|
48.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
Graves, Herron, Elringto, Robinson |
|
Mira Costa
|
48.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Castles, Pedrani, McCullou, Medley |
|
El Toro
|
48.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Chinedu-, Longmire, Lynch, Ehiemere |
|
Rancho Verde
|
48.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Wilson, Boston, Hamm |
|
Stockdale
|
49.20 |
0 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Denegal, Thurman, Umpierre |
|
Edison
|
52.28 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perez, Forbes, Godin, Hopkins |
|
Mater Dei
|
48.29 |
5 |
|
2 |
Sherrod, Fontes, Leggett, Weisenbe |
|
Rio Mesa
|
48.47 |
6 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Jackson, Nu'man, Hatcher |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
48.68 |
7 |
|
4 |
Scott, Jackson, Brown, Bowens |
|
Redlands East Va
|
48.71 |
7 |
|
5 |
Reyna, Arndt, Enes, Rogers |
|
St Francis
|
48.75 |
3 |
|
6 |
Fulton, Akins, Curry, Tucker |
|
Monrovia
|
49.12 |
7 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Lankster, Lankster, Hart |
|
Citrus Valley
|
49.20 |
2 |
|
8 |
Richards, Smith, Sutherla, Garcia |
|
Corona
|
49.32 |
5 |
|
9 |
Smith, Murphy, Warner, Pardue |
|
Knight
|
49.33 |
6 |
|
10 |
Williams, Caroline, Hammerme, Iwanowic |
|
Torrey Pines
|
49.40 |
6 |
|
11 |
Jones, Jones, Nnoli, Weisman |
|
San Marcos
|
49.48 |
6 |
|
12 |
Sinclair, Dean, Hamlett, Phillips |
|
San Diego
|
49.52 |
6 |
|
13 |
Bedingfi, Babineau, Johnson, Flanagan |
|
Quartz Hill
|
49.60 |
5 |
|
14 |
Osier, Eastlund, Reynolds, Reynolds |
|
Glendora
|
49.70 |
4 |
|
15 |
Aldred, Caston, Walls, Brooks |
|
Arbor View
|
49.71 |
6 |
|
16 |
Vega, Parish, DeCoud, Okpara |
|
Gahr
|
49.77 |
2 |
|
17 |
Davis, Dyer, Wenzel, Evans |
|
Temecula Valley
|
49.80 |
5 |
|
18 |
Bell, Goring, Hohimer, Anders |
|
Steele Canyon
|
49.82 |
6 |
|
19 |
Wilson, Atkinson, McGehee, Mack |
|
Millikan
|
49.83 |
1 |
|
20 |
Moreno, Moreno, Rastogi, Davis |
|
Fountain Valley
|
49.84 |
4 |
|
21 |
Shaw, Paxton, Travis, Celestin |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
49.84 |
7 |
|
22 |
Fraise, Nelson, Sands, Celestin |
|
Beaumont
|
49.86 |
1 |
|
23 |
Williams, Dailey, Dowell, Haynes |
|
John F. Kennedy
|
49.88 |
5 |
|
24 |
Hill, Showell-, Turner, Williams |
|
Redondo Union
|
49.90 |
5 |
|
25 |
Reynolds, Rahlwes, Obinma, Byrd |
|
Rosary
|
49.91 |
4 |
|
26 |
Boger, Givvin, Klepacki, Cordoba |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
49.92 |
4 |
|
27 |
Bogan, Iriafen, Neill, Okeani |
|
Los Osos
|
49.94 |
3 |
|
28 |
Aleman, Cuevas, Jansen, Meaney |
|
Adolfo Camarillo
|
49.96 |
3 |
|
29 |
Barry, Parrish, Cesena, Reid |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
50.00 |
4 |
|
30 |
Ubbhi, Robles, Brown, Domingue |
|
Simi Valley
|
50.00 |
3 |
|
31 |
Anthony, Lesure, Omiyi, Lawton |
|
Bakersfield
|
50.03 |
3 |
|
32 |
Mcmillon, Amarasek, McMillan, Napoleon |
|
Etiwanda
|
50.03 |
1 |
|
32 |
Clayton, Richards, Williams, Wilson |
|
Oak Hills
|
50.03 |
4 |
|
34 |
Drucker, Garlick, Cutler, Pace |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
50.04 |
1 |
|
35 |
Lister, Hutson, Hoyte, Weimersk |
|
South Lakes
|
50.11 |
7 |
|
36 |
Larsen, Wyrick, Thomas, Green |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
50.23 |
7 |
|
37 |
Provenza, Cohen, O'banion, Martinez |
|
Yorba Linda
|
50.37 |
1 |
|
38 |
Broacha, Giammanc, Green, Tran |
|
Foothill (Pleasa
|
50.38 |
2 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Palm Desert
|
50.39 |
5 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
50.40 |
3 |
|
41 |
Ilten, Cinque, Graham, Mazi |
|
Yucaipa
|
50.46 |
2 |
|
42 |
Onyemaob, Swift, Lashley, Mariano |
|
Chaparral
|
50.49 |
2 |
|
43 |
Castillo, Flores, Flores, Bennett |
|
El Diamante
|
50.50 |
1 |
|
44 |
Bolton, Warren, Hudson, Jacinto |
|
McQueen
|
50.64 |
4 |
|
45 |
Bush, Carson, Hairston, Okonkwo |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
50.64 |
3 |
|
45 |
Guzman-S, Dixon, Collins, Jackson |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
50.64 |
4 |
|
47 |
Minton, Grant, Grant, Carter |
|
Xavier College P
|
50.66 |
3 |
|
48 |
Guidetti, Guidetti, Guidetti, McPhilli |
|
Oak Park
|
50.76 |
1 |
|
49 |
Green, Wallace, Champnes, Amos |
|
Liberty - Bakers
|
50.84 |
2 |
|
50 |
Peschke, Barthel, Worthing, Dunn |
|
Bella Vista
|
50.87 |
2 |
|
51 |
King, Whiteto, Jackson, Johnson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
50.97 |
4 |
|
52 |
Contrera, Riddlesp, Robinson, Wright |
|
Central
|
51.11 |
2 |
|
53 |
Walker, Martin, Sowell, Arnold |
|
Carson
|
51.16 |
5 |
|
54 |
Booker, Fisher, Hebert, Tatum |
|
Clovis West
|
52.21 |
5 |
|
55 |
Henske, Hamilton, Chan, Narasin |
|
Menlo
|
52.31 |
2 |
|
56 |
Iwuh, Reed, Smith, Johnson |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
52.36 |
6 |
|
57 |
Carroll, Grant, Herring, Roberts |
|
Niwot
|
53.14 |
7 |
|
58 |
Corrin, Alexande, Beckham, Hubbard |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
53.32 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Palm Desert
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pickens, Golden, Frost, Reed |
|
Serra
|
1:38.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bowman, Davis, Hill, McNeill |
|
Parkland
|
1:39.28 |
0 |
|
3 |
Harris, Pooler, Davis, Daye |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:40.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Glover, Powell, Robinson, Awakoaiy |
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
1:41.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
Troesche, Troesche, Chan, Buehner |
|
Arcadia
|
1:43.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Caston, Brooks, Basso, Aldred |
|
Arbor View
|
1:43.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bonds, Larsen, Hanserd, Green |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:44.07 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carroll, Gillett, Fetters, Fidelak |
|
Niwot
|
1:45.22 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lashley, Swift, Onyemaob, Mariano |
|
Chaparral
|
1:44.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leggett, Collins, Fontes, Vera |
|
Rio Mesa
|
1:44.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bryant, Drinkard, Hameed, Paredes |
|
James Logan
|
1:46.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
King, Whiteto, Hill, Jackson |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:47.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Block, Jones, Jones |
|
San Marcos
|
1:47.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Atkins, Miles, Arnold, Martin |
|
Carson
|
1:48.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Corrin, Alexande, Spitz, Hubbard |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:49.60 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fulton, Akins, Curry, Tucker |
|
Monrovia
|
1:42.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Los Alamitos
|
1:44.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Murphy, Warner, Pardue |
|
Knight
|
1:45.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nettles, Williams, Lewis, Ford |
|
Inglewood
|
1:46.90 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones, Smith, Conerly, Reed |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
1:47.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bolton, Hudson, Warren, Jacinto |
|
McQueen
|
1:48.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Minton, Grant, Grant, Roessler |
|
Xavier College P
|
1:48.81 |
0 |
|
-- |
Taylor, Thurman, Denegal, Umpierre |
|
Edison
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson, Sullivan, Feinstei, Rain Wil |
|
Oaks Christian
|
3:49.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Ford, Ford, Woodward |
|
Vacaville
|
3:49.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wilson-P, Jackson, Kirkman, Hatcher |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
3:51.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hessler, Arco, Cook, Gillian |
|
Mission Viejo
|
3:52.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Watts, Biggers, Waller, Manibog |
|
Buchanan
|
3:52.42 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scott, Ruotolo, Avina, Murphy |
|
Carondelet
|
3:53.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
McNeill, Davis, Cannon, Francis |
|
Parkland
|
3:57.85 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arndt, Reyna, Hennessy, Enes |
|
St Francis
|
3:54.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Griffin, Moss, McNulty, Lanovaz |
|
Los Gatos
|
3:54.42 |
0 |
|
3 |
Troesche, Chan, Buehner, Troesche |
|
Arcadia
|
3:54.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Amos, Amos, Ford, Bernard- |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
3:54.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Halkett, Hoyte, Hutson, Jones |
|
South Lakes
|
3:56.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Baker, Lee, Lyons, McIntosh |
|
Del Oro
|
3:58.15 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bedingfi, Babineau, Johnson, Flanagan |
|
Quartz Hill
|
4:01.19 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Gourrier, Hanserd, Haymore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:56.44 |
4 |
|
2 |
Mencarel, Mendoza, Adams, Sharp |
|
Westlake
|
3:57.62 |
3 |
|
3 |
Pedrani, McCullou, Barrett, Medley |
|
El Toro
|
3:58.76 |
4 |
|
4 |
Eastlund, Reynolds, Lowden, Reynolds |
|
Glendora
|
3:58.82 |
2 |
|
4 |
Eastlund, Reynolds, Lowden, Reynolds |
|
Glendora
|
3:58.82 |
2 |
|
5 |
Malhotra, Garner, Gomez, Malec |
|
Woodbridge
|
3:59.33 |
3 |
|
6 |
Smolinsk, Roberson, Roberson, Roberson |
|
La Jolla
|
3:59.51 |
4 |
|
7 |
Monroe, Brown, Horrocks, Jolley |
|
Bingham
|
3:59.59 |
3 |
|
8 |
Fetters, Gillett, Herring, Fidelak |
|
Niwot
|
3:59.69 |
4 |
|
9 |
Moeller, Wehrly, De Vaney, Gray |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
3:59.94 |
2 |
|
10 |
Abba, Amarasek, McMillan, Hill |
|
Etiwanda
|
3:59.96 |
3 |
|
11 |
Boger, Klusman, Pommeren, Cordoba |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
4:00.28 |
1 |
|
12 |
Aldred, Basso, Esparza, Lockett |
|
Arbor View
|
4:00.53 |
1 |
|
13 |
Whitt, Shannon, Sanders, Saltz |
|
Coronado
|
4:01.08 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wright-F, Richard, Huggins, Mustin |
|
North Canyon
|
4:01.18 |
4 |
|
15 |
Block, Nnoli, Widmer, Willet |
|
San Marcos
|
4:01.38 |
3 |
|
16 |
Geisler, Sullivan, Rowe, Jane Mat |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:01.49 |
4 |
|
17 |
Ellis, Farmer, Nwude-Ja, Rodgers |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
4:02.89 |
4 |
|
18 |
O'banion, Thrasher, Martinez, Heckel |
|
Yorba Linda
|
4:03.71 |
1 |
|
19 |
Latimore, Earl, Grant, Jordan |
|
Green Valley
|
4:04.14 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hassan, Nardella, Paige, Winter |
|
Buchanan
|
4:04.47 |
1 |
|
21 |
King, Hill, Whiteto, Washingt |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:05.46 |
3 |
|
22 |
Kauffman, Richard, Toth, Lusk |
|
Poway
|
4:05.50 |
2 |
|
22 |
Kauffman, Richard, Toth, Lusk |
|
Poway
|
4:05.50 |
2 |
|
23 |
Jones, Smith, Conerly, Reed |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
4:06.68 |
3 |
|
24 |
Whitman, Taylor, Becronis, Mora |
|
South Pasadena
|
4:07.24 |
2 |
|
25 |
Du, MkNelly, Curtis, Malone |
|
Davis
|
4:07.59 |
4 |
|
26 |
White, Bush, Fields, Marcos |
|
Palo Verde
|
4:07.85 |
3 |
|
27 |
Lawson, Talpash, Bollinge, Workman |
|
Great Oak
|
4:10.89 |
3 |
|
28 |
Mandell, Ditzhazy, Perry, Best |
|
Del Norte
|
4:11.77 |
2 |
|
28 |
Mandell, Ditzhazy, Perry, Best |
|
Del Norte
|
4:11.77 |
2 |
|
29 |
Hedrick, Bolton, Jacinto, Hudson |
|
McQueen
|
4:12.66 |
1 |
|
30 |
Ehiemere, Lynch, Levi, Whitaker |
|
Rancho Verde
|
4:13.71 |
2 |
|
31 |
Cervante, Fisher, Fraser, Jones |
|
Mira Costa
|
4:13.72 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ray, Daly, Hutchiso, Kao |
|
Dana Hills
|
4:14.86 |
1 |
|
33 |
Atkins, Towner, Boyle, Sowell |
|
Carson
|
4:21.82 |
2 |
|
34 |
Burke, Skaggs, Valenzue, Ibarra |
|
Poly (Riverside)
|
4:31.26 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Talpash, Beatty, Collins, Green |
|
Great Oak
|
9:14.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Christen, Moffitt, Navarret, Christen |
|
Timpanogos
|
9:24.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Halkett, Beckner, Wolfe, Kumi-Dar |
|
South Lakes
|
9:24.81 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hoelzel, Schauble, Rubio, Pate |
|
West Ranch
|
9:27.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Roberts, Gourrier, Hall, Haymore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
9:28.54 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lawson, Ungrady, Workman, McIntosh |
|
Great Oak
|
9:29.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Haskell, Cruz, Olabode, Fishlow |
|
Miramonte
|
9:29.70 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hessler, Berry, Johnson, Arco |
|
Mission Viejo
|
9:30.82 |
0 |
|
9 |
Derry, Dix, Eberle, Derry |
|
Bella Vista
|
9:32.23 |
0 |
|
10 |
Heiden, Beaudoin, Beaudoin, Leonard |
|
Redondo Union
|
9:34.77 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ramos, Houston, Erickson, Kosche |
|
Ventura
|
9:34.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ward, Roake, Desmond, Friedman |
|
Santa Cruz
|
9:37.38 |
0 |
|
13 |
Eberhart, Schultz, Greyer, Grandys |
|
Yorkville
|
9:37.92 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hobrock, Waters, Mammini, Patel |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
9:40.39 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sharp, Lienau, Dolan, Moffett |
|
Clovis North
|
9:40.77 |
0 |
|
16 |
Daly, Clark, Soto, Meng |
|
Dana Hills
|
9:42.31 |
0 |
|
17 |
Holland, Guerra, DiMartin, Sussman |
|
Indian Hills
|
9:55.16 |
0 |
|
18 |
Perencsi, Aguilar, Friche, Swanson |
|
Redlands
|
9:56.85 |
0 |
|
19 |
Gonzales, Steenbur, Avery, Martini |
|
Buchanan
|
10:31.87 |
0 |
|
20 |
Rivera, Soccer, Rivera, Garnica |
|
Bishop Amat
|
10:40.57 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bobo, Southwic, Ferneliu, Lee |
|
Weber
|
9:27.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rosenfel, Adams, Kotch, Martin |
|
Ridgewood
|
9:28.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ek, Ambrozia, Pflughof, Saville |
|
Great Oak
|
9:31.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Larsen, Moss, Brossart, Christja |
|
Los Gatos
|
9:35.43 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Foothill Technol
|
9:36.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Whitt, Shannon, Saltz, Sanders |
|
Coronado
|
9:38.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Archer, Moon, Turner, Martin |
|
Chaparral (AZ)
|
9:41.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Boos, Rounds, O'Leary, Hwang |
|
Claremont
|
9:47.51 |
0 |
|
9 |
Morris, Kim, Torsney, Bounds |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
9:48.83 |
0 |
|
10 |
Richard, Rios, Huggins, Mustin |
|
North Canyon
|
9:51.55 |
0 |
|
11 |
Alexande, Dees, Jones, Crosson |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
9:55.53 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gemignan, Hill, Chavez, Granados |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
9:59.80 |
0 |
|
13 |
Grimes, Madrigal, Manzanar, Sasser |
|
Beaumont
|
10:04.05 |
0 |
|
14 |
Crawford, London, Moen, Fjelstul |
|
Inglemoor
|
10:09.78 |
0 |
|
15 |
Wade, Pacheco, Walla, Magnani |
|
Moorpark
|
10:10.22 |
0 |
|
16 |
Grubbs, Halm, Williams, Bice |
|
Brea Olinda
|
10:11.05 |
0 |
|
17 |
Candaele, Strahan, Guinn, Wiseman |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
10:12.87 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cholomet, Cortes, Roth, Davenpor |
|
Stockdale
|
10:14.17 |
0 |
|
19 |
Payne, Martin, Harder, Artiaga |
|
Corona del Sol
|
10:18.54 |
0 |
|
20 |
Focardi, Ramirez, Selth, Heiden |
|
Redondo Union
|
10:25.46 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brill, Ewe, O'Grady, Leung |
|
Lowell
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fisk, Castigli, O'Keeffe, O'Keeffe |
|
Davis
|
20:05.26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stinger, Rice, Mandel, Collins |
|
Great Oak
|
20:17.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bordes, Semone, Wagner, Murphy |
|
Redwood (Larkspu
|
20:39.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Riedman, Fahy, Abrahams |
|
La Costa Canyon
|
20:54.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Beatty, Walker, McIntosh, Pflughof |
|
Great Oak
|
20:55.52 |
0 |
|
6 |
Serhan, Smith, Tighe, Sanchez |
|
Mayfield
|
21:00.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Greyer, Grandys, Dearborn, Eberhart |
|
Yorkville
|
21:09.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
McCandle, Lawsen, Dupuis, Bihari |
|
Granada
|
21:09.94 |
0 |
|
9 |
Castillo, Heys, Suarez, Thompson |
|
Saugus
|
21:11.71 |
0 |
|
10 |
Weiss, McClella, Innes, Higgins |
|
Xavier College P
|
21:11.81 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tullai, Barajas, Oh, Ramirez |
|
Ayala
|
21:12.28 |
0 |
|
12 |
Messineo, Tobin, Ballidis, Slouka |
|
El Toro
|
21:14.83 |
0 |
|
13 |
Christen, Navarret, Viertel, VanSchou |
|
Timpanogos
|
21:16.25 |
0 |
|
14 |
Palomino, Gallardo, Rivera, Rivera |
|
Bishop Amat
|
21:19.16 |
0 |
|
15 |
Ungrady, Ambrozia, Talpash, Workman |
|
Great Oak
|
21:22.41 |
0 |
|
16 |
Fitzsimm, Chambers, Walton, Easton |
|
Mountain Vista
|
21:23.07 |
0 |
|
17 |
Huang, Liang, Lung, Yamane |
|
Arcadia
|
21:25.33 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kearney, Becker, Tafoya, Tadeo |
|
Foothill Technol
|
21:29.29 |
0 |
|
19 |
Gee, Parr, Gee, Ellswort |
|
Yucaipa
|
21:36.80 |
0 |
|
20 |
Nili, Mora, Gonzales, Hernande |
|
Buchanan
|
21:39.30 |
0 |
|
21 |
Bernd, Smitham, Loren, Chapkis |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:45.35 |
0 |
|
22 |
Soto, Meng, Geiger, White |
|
Dana Hills
|
21:46.74 |
0 |
|
23 |
Sousa, Viramont, Pantoja, Dorantes |
|
Whittier
|
21:50.02 |
0 |
|
24 |
DeBenede, Reyna, Cradeur, Worthen |
|
St Francis
|
22:38.81 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arriaga, Galvan, Fujii, Arriaga |
|
Walnut
|
21:05.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leonard, Zielinsk, Marks, Weyland |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:05.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
McKinney, Wohlenbe, McNerney, Capello |
|
Bella Vista
|
21:17.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kamas, Allen, Williams, Hasser |
|
Homestead
|
21:21.40 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dubon, Guinn, Reynolds, Haynes |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
21:21.51 |
0 |
|
6 |
Catena, Regan, Bourgeoi, Stoner |
|
Palos Verdes
|
21:26.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brenner, Barkan, Cornell, Fairchil |
|
Serrano
|
21:30.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gracian, Contrera, Silva, Marine |
|
Covina
|
21:30.52 |
0 |
|
9 |
Boos, Heckers, Baeskens, Rounds |
|
Claremont
|
21:39.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ramos, Garcia, Askar, Kosche |
|
Ventura
|
21:39.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Saville, Clause, Bollinge, Candray |
|
Great Oak
|
21:39.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Haring, Sosa, Peurifoy, Janes |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
21:45.52 |
0 |
|
13 |
Green, Workman, Cortes, Lawson |
|
Great Oak
|
21:51.37 |
0 |
|
14 |
Inouye, Andrade, Johnson, Lovekin |
|
Mira Costa
|
21:56.98 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tsabadze, Halm, Batchelo, Yi Recin |
|
Brea Olinda
|
21:57.64 |
0 |
|
16 |
McGrann, Duda, Regalado, Stewart |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
22:02.51 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hurtado, Conant, Gomez, Hernande |
|
Warren
|
22:07.92 |
0 |
|
18 |
Codiga, Mijares, Gitlin, O'Brien |
|
Flintridge Prep
|
22:12.03 |
0 |
|
19 |
Doheny, Waters, Cerveny, Patel |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
22:12.23 |
0 |
|
20 |
McGannon, Menger, Roberts, Weaver |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
22:14.12 |
0 |
|
21 |
Asfaw, Pommeren, De Luca, Carlsen |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
22:26.61 |
0 |
|
22 |
Guanuna, Umsted, Calegari, Gutierre |
|
Poway
|
22:50.16 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Hatchett, Pooler, Harris |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:45.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Glover, Powell, Robinson |
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
1:46.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Troesche, Hardy, Troesche, Buehner |
|
Arcadia
|
1:46.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Martin, Atkins, Miles, Towner |
|
Carson
|
1:50.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones, Jones, Anderson, Werner |
|
San Marcos
|
1:51.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Roberts, Herring, Fetters, Gillett |
|
Niwot
|
1:52.16 |
0 |
|
7 |
Randlema, Penn, Emmerson, Penn |
|
Parkland
|
1:56.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
1:57.87 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lee, Bardwell, Coburn, Patterso |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nu'man, Jackson, Hatcher, Wilson-P |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
4:06.40 |
0 |
|
2 |
Malhotra, Barbaros, Malec, Oefelein |
|
Woodbridge
|
4:07.94 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ruotolo, Avina, Avila, Murphy |
|
Carondelet
|
4:09.10 |
0 |
|
4 |
Predium, Augustin, Scott, Mejia |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
4:09.12 |
0 |
|
5 |
Seaton, Schiller, Mendoza, Sharp |
|
Westlake
|
4:10.49 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mata, Green, Willingh, Ledgard |
|
Los Alamitos
|
4:11.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stevenso, Taylor, Green, Lawson |
|
Great Oak
|
4:11.23 |
0 |
|
8 |
Block, Willet, Jones, Mcclure |
|
San Marcos
|
4:20.54 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anthony, Lesure, MCcall, Romanini |
|
Bakersfield
|
4:09.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cervante, Friesen, Vepa, Fuhriman |
|
Monte Vista
|
4:10.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Whiting, Juarez, Sirianni, Bilter |
|
St Ignatius
|
4:12.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Duffy, Zamora, Carter, Holland |
|
Santa Rosa
|
4:13.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mustin, Richard, Wright-F, Huggins |
|
North Canyon
|
4:13.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Goerling, Hall, Polson, Stiewig |
|
Villa Park
|
4:18.55 |
0 |
|
7 |
Collier, Matienzo, Brandt, Johnson |
|
San Juan Hills
|
4:25.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Richard, Kauffman, Lusk, Santiago |
|
Poway
|
4:27.26 |
0 |
|
9 |
Halkett, Hutson, Hoyte, Kumi-Dar |
|
South Lakes
|
4:29.48 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mayo, Creson, Olabode, Fishlow |
|
Miramonte
|
4:11.52 |
0 |
|
2 |
Osier, Eastlund, Reynolds, Reynolds |
|
Glendora
|
4:11.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hebert, Tatum, Fisher, Pacheco |
|
Clovis West
|
4:15.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Butler, Firschin, Mammini, Hobrock |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
4:16.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
Carlson, Martin, Bailey, Archer |
|
Chaparral (AZ)
|
4:16.62 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tanner, Moore, Houston, Howard |
|
Ventura
|
4:16.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
Garcia, Smith, Sutherla, Shabgahi |
|
Corona
|
4:18.22 |
0 |
|
8 |
Enriquez, Haponski, Berberab, Nativida |
|
St. Joseph (Lake
|
4:22.12 |
0 |
|
9 |
Beckham, Spitz, Corrin, Alexande |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
4:30.63 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mandel, Green, Talpash, Collins |
|
Great Oak
|
11:48.65 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hines, Lazo, Irish, Smith |
|
Palos Verdes
|
11:52.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Berry, Hessler, Arco, Hines |
|
Mission Viejo
|
12:00.71 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fishlow, Creson, Cruz, Haskell |
|
Miramonte
|
12:05.77 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coney, Cervante, Fuhriman, Coney |
|
Monte Vista
|
12:08.79 |
0 |
|
6 |
Derry, Kleefeld, Eberle, Derry |
|
Bella Vista
|
12:10.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tinoco, Hill, Merriwea, Simpkins |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
12:11.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rosales, Payne, Scott, Tanaka |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
12:12.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Haymore, Jones, Roberts, Gourrier |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
12:14.70 |
0 |
|
10 |
Beatty, Bollinge, Lawson, Rice |
|
Great Oak
|
12:15.97 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gehrich, Grady, Jacobs, Simich |
|
Tesoro
|
12:16.13 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bordes, McWhorte, Semone, Wagner |
|
Redwood (Larkspu
|
12:16.87 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rounds, Robinson, O'Leary, Boos |
|
Claremont
|
12:16.96 |
0 |
|
14 |
Barajas, Soliman, Tullai, Ramirez |
|
Ayala
|
12:17.03 |
0 |
|
15 |
Messineo, Medley, Thompson, Tobin |
|
El Toro
|
12:17.83 |
0 |
|
16 |
Castigli, Malone, Lammers, Fisk |
|
Davis
|
12:18.07 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hansen, Grigaux, Good, Camarena |
|
San Juan Hills
|
12:18.89 |
0 |
|
18 |
Heys, Park, Bahr, Castillo |
|
Saugus
|
12:18.92 |
0 |
|
19 |
Beaudoin, Wodzynsk, Leonard, Beaudoin |
|
Redondo Union
|
12:22.18 |
0 |
|
20 |
Halvorse, Kotch, Rosenfel, Martin |
|
Ridgewood
|
12:22.95 |
0 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Rio Rico
|
12:23.03 |
0 |
|
22 |
Yamane, Dopke, Liang, He |
|
Arcadia
|
12:25.43 |
0 |
|
23 |
Licata, Vahey, Bautista, Herberg |
|
Capistrano Valle
|
12:27.78 |
0 |
|
24 |
Connell, Geisler, Sullivan, Weaver |
|
Davis (UT)
|
12:29.60 |
0 |
|
25 |
Weiss, Grant, Higgins, Carter |
|
Xavier College P
|
12:33.75 |
0 |
|
26 |
Nili, Mora, Lowe, Nardella |
|
Buchanan
|
12:34.14 |
0 |
|
27 |
Tucker, Peregrin, O'Malley, Guo |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
12:35.14 |
0 |
|
28 |
Walker, Workman, Ungrady, Stinger |
|
Great Oak
|
12:36.56 |
0 |
|
29 |
Chapkis, Metz, Loren, Bernd |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
12:49.79 |
0 |
|
30 |
Martini, Winter, Gonzales, Hernande |
|
Buchanan
|
12:57.61 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brenner, Robbins, Barkan, Fairchil |
|
Serrano
|
12:28.43 |
1 |
|
2 |
Serhan, Andriuzz, Smith, Sanchez |
|
Mayfield
|
12:28.96 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hernande, Malone, Woodward, Woodward |
|
Vacaville
|
12:30.25 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cowden, Carter, Holland, White |
|
Santa Rosa
|
12:30.67 |
1 |
|
5 |
Turner, Bailey, Martin, Archer |
|
Chaparral (AZ)
|
12:31.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
Kim, Cutler, Bounds, Skahill |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
12:32.54 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dolan, Sharp, Lienau, Moffett |
|
Clovis North
|
12:32.81 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pate, Rubio, Schauble, Hoelzel |
|
West Ranch
|
12:32.88 |
2 |
|
9 |
Keyvan, Ray, Kaloroum, Serrao |
|
Dana Hills
|
12:33.36 |
2 |
|
10 |
Muller, Bolger, Larson, Murphy |
|
Northwood
|
12:33.47 |
1 |
|
11 |
Conant, Tidwell, Hernande, Hurtado |
|
Warren
|
12:34.35 |
2 |
|
12 |
Diaz, Waters, Fillipow, O'Leary |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
12:37.81 |
1 |
|
13 |
Eck, Easton, Chambers, Mccullou |
|
Mountain Vista
|
12:38.31 |
1 |
|
14 |
Donnelly, Nickerso, Dinkin, Caroline |
|
Torrey Pines
|
12:38.51 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ansley, Wilson, Ramirez, Flores |
|
La Quinta (La Qu
|
12:38.78 |
1 |
|
16 |
Aguilar, Cockeram, Friche, Swanson |
|
Redlands
|
12:39.07 |
2 |
|
17 |
Dearborn, Schultz, Eberhart, Pierson |
|
Yorkville
|
12:39.85 |
2 |
|
18 |
Guerra, DiMartin, Holland, Miles |
|
Indian Hills
|
12:42.16 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Whittier
|
12:42.61 |
2 |
|
20 |
Reynolds, Hicks, Guinn, Haynes |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
12:43.82 |
2 |
|
21 |
Cerveny, Firschin, Patel, Doheny |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
12:45.30 |
1 |
|
22 |
Sturm, Adeyemi, Bruce, Krzyzano |
|
Santa Monica
|
12:45.87 |
1 |
|
23 |
Adams, Cusamano, Bochard, Fernande |
|
Burbank
|
12:45.98 |
1 |
|
24 |
Romanini, Hudson, MCcall, Baker |
|
Bakersfield
|
12:46.12 |
2 |
|
25 |
Smith, Peurifoy, Janes, Ferguson |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
12:46.17 |
2 |
|
26 |
Friedman, Ratliff, Thomas, Ward |
|
Santa Cruz
|
12:49.49 |
2 |
|
27 |
Green, Shih, Perez, Leroudie |
|
Amador Valley
|
12:53.27 |
2 |
|
28 |
Tsabadze, Kim, Grubbs, Halm |
|
Brea Olinda
|
12:53.36 |
2 |
|
29 |
Howe, Alexande, Dees, Crosson |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
12:54.42 |
1 |
|
30 |
Zachau, Ackemann, Moreno G, Meck |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
12:55.40 |
2 |
|
31 |
Kaye, Skaggs, Valenzue, Stetkevi |
|
Poly (Riverside)
|
12:56.25 |
1 |
|
32 |
McCandle, Lawsen, Dupuis, McCandle |
|
Granada
|
12:57.61 |
1 |
|
33 |
Marshall, Forbes, Wacker, McDonnel |
|
Mater Dei
|
12:58.71 |
2 |
|
34 |
White, Hutchiso, Clark, Perkins |
|
Dana Hills
|
13:00.05 |
2 |
|
35 |
Halverso, Rowe, Waddoups, Waddoups |
|
Davis (UT)
|
13:02.24 |
2 |
|
36 |
Fjelstul, Crawford, Moen, Ledsham |
|
Inglemoor
|
13:02.64 |
2 |
|
37 |
Delzio, Morales, Uribe, Brana |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
13:02.65 |
1 |
|
38 |
Gitlin, Barakat, Mijares, O'Brien |
|
Flintridge Prep
|
13:03.07 |
1 |
|
39 |
Chavez, Gemignan, Hill, Granados |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
13:13.75 |
2 |
|
40 |
Ellberg, Kelly, Meugniot, Burns |
|
Buena
|
13:36.25 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duarte, Teegarde, Carroll, Cook |
|
Mission Viejo
|
1:04.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Young, Burns, Krietens, Smith |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
1:04.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Parsons, Willingh, Mata, Revollar |
|
Los Alamitos
|
1:05.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pham, Moreno, Moreno, Torchia |
|
Fountain Valley
|
1:07.12 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dettman, Duncan, Cannon, Joseph |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
1:07.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Filipian, Galvan, Saengsri, Carrillo |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
1:09.05 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Block, Jones, Willet |
|
San Marcos
|
1:09.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bower, Noble, Hebert, Funk |
|
Clovis West
|
1:12.29 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bruckner, Elena |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
51-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pharms, Jasmine |
12 |
Stagg
|
45-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Conlon, Kayleigh |
11 |
Mountain Pointe
|
45-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Amaechi, Pamela |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
44-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tausaga-Collins, Laulaug |
12 |
Mt Miguel
|
44-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Nkwonta, Angel |
12 |
Pullman
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Franklin, Shyann |
9 |
Golden Valley (S
|
41-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Altice, Michelle |
12 |
Del Norte
|
41-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Ailini |
12 |
Paramount
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Van Der Veur, Kambridge |
12 |
Park City
|
40-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Freeland, Sierra |
12 |
Herriman
|
40-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
10 |
James Logan
|
40-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Ciera |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
40-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Patterson, Alladia |
11 |
Louisville (G)
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Crockem, Taylor |
11 |
Chino
|
40-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Viveros, Alicia |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
40-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Green, Alaysha |
11 |
El Toro
|
40-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McMiller, DeeNia |
12 |
Winnetonka
|
39-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Henkel, Samantha |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
39-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Curtis, Mackenzie |
12 |
Clovis North
|
39-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sale, Faimalie |
10 |
Los Alamitos
|
39-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Iese, Athiya |
10 |
Valley Christian
|
38-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Klinger, Allysa |
12 |
Shafter
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Van Der Veur, Kambridge |
12 |
Park City
|
38-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tanner, Kai |
12 |
Oakdale
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Smith, Addyson |
11 |
Madera
|
37-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jarrett, Kaitlyn |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dern, Emma |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Moreno, Klaryssa |
12 |
Sanger
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Palma, Tori |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
36-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Kristen |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gillis, Anna |
12 |
San Clemente
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Anumba, Ashley |
11 |
Los Osos
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cannon, Riley |
12 |
Vacaville
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Alexis |
12 |
Morse
|
35-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cenan, Jacky |
12 |
Laguna Beach
|
35-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Riviera, Jana |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
35-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Barragan, Arianna |
12 |
San Jacinto
|
35-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ramirez, Natalie |
9 |
West Ranch
|
35-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Uipi, Brianna |
12 |
Orange Lutheran
|
35-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Laos, Riley |
12 |
Esperanza
|
34-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Monray, Breanne |
12 |
Millikan
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Dorado, Jordynn |
12 |
Nipomo
|
33-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Cervantes, Alyssa |
12 |
Lakewood
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rooney, Janelle |
11 |
Citrus Valley
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mehl, Ginny |
11 |
Tahoma
|
31-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mullins, Madison |
10 |
Mountain Pointe
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Arandia, Serena |
12 |
Merced
|
30-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bruckner, Elena |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
166-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Amaechi, Pamela |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
150-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
10 |
James Logan
|
147-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Rivera, Sophia |
12 |
Brentwood
|
143-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Conlon, Kayleigh |
11 |
Mountain Pointe
|
142-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McMiller, DeeNia |
12 |
Winnetonka
|
137-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Tausaga-Collins, Laulaug |
12 |
Mt Miguel
|
137-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
10 |
James Logan
|
136-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Mehl, Ginny |
11 |
Tahoma
|
134-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Anumba, Ashley |
11 |
Los Osos
|
131-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
DeSilva, Emma |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
130-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sola, Bertha |
12 |
Morse
|
128-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bryson, Xochitl |
11 |
Oxford Academy
|
128-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Budwig, Jocelynn |
9 |
Fowler
|
128-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Chappell, Hannah |
12 |
Oakdale
|
128-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mehl, Ginny |
11 |
Tahoma
|
127-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Crenshaw, Felicia |
10 |
Costa Mesa
|
127-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Addyson |
11 |
Madera
|
126-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Kristen |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
125-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Solis, Jessianne |
9 |
Highland
|
124-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cooper, Amanda |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
124-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Villanueva, Brianna |
12 |
Atascadero
|
123-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Acosta, Cari |
11 |
Buchanan
|
122-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Van Der Veur, Kambridge |
12 |
Park City
|
122-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Altice, Michelle |
12 |
Del Norte
|
118-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Truong, Amanda |
12 |
Esperanza
|
118-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Freeland, Sierra |
12 |
Herriman
|
118-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fineanganofo, Sisilia |
11 |
Paramount
|
117-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Felix, Madison |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
117-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Jessica |
11 |
Garces Memorial
|
115-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Archer, Maya |
11 |
Valley Christian
|
115-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Shepard, Brandi |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
115-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gillis, Anna |
12 |
San Clemente
|
114-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wagenveld, Sara |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
113-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Peltz, Caroline |
12 |
Buchanan
|
113-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ahmann, Maja |
11 |
Chaparral
|
111-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Moreno, Klaryssa |
12 |
Sanger
|
110-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ortquist, Litia |
11 |
Liberty
|
110-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Monray, Breanne |
12 |
Millikan
|
110-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Viveros, Alicia |
11 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
109-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Lee, Melissa |
12 |
University Irvin
|
108-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Ciera |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
108-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dorado, Jordynn |
12 |
Nipomo
|
107-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mercado, Amina |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
105-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Sale, Faimalie |
10 |
Los Alamitos
|
104-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Curtis, Mackenzie |
12 |
Clovis North
|
103-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Lauren |
11 |
California (Whit
|
101-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Earl, Tuki |
12 |
Bishop Manogue
|
99-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Coleman, Kyrah |
12 |
Ventura
|
94-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Lopez, Daisy |
12 |
Paramount
|
94-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Williams, Ailini |
12 |
Paramount
|
85-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mahama, Hawa |
10 |
Pullman
|
84-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rosilez, Amanda |
12 |
Chaparral
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lowe, Lily |
12 |
Calloway County
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Burke, Abigail |
10 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Small, Amya |
9 |
Upland
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Koopman, Audra |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Given, Kallie |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Edwards, Alisha |
12 |
Redlands
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hanson, Hannah |
12 |
Academy for Acad
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Vincent-Walker, Alexis |
10 |
Clovis
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Otto, Jordan |
12 |
Richardson Pearc
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fritz, Shannon |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Hamm, Iesha |
11 |
Stockdale
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fields, Jacquelyn |
10 |
Palo Verde
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Paige |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hammond, Danica |
12 |
Arbor View
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Aldrich, Natalie |
12 |
Malibu
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McPhillips, Abby |
11 |
Oak Park
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Blotzer, Ashlyn |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Palka, Cassidy |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nance, Hannah |
12 |
San Dimas
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kaufman, Tierni |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Snow, Alana |
11 |
Carlsbad
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hamm, Iesha |
11 |
Stockdale
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Summer |
12 |
Santa Cruz
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bevan, Hanna |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rainer, Meg |
12 |
Curtis
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ruotolo, Dominique |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Byerly, Makayla |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Berruto, Chiara |
11 |
North Hollywood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barnes, Kaitlin |
11 |
Natrona County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Denicia |
11 |
Morse
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harvard, Nicole |
11 |
Silverado
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Warner, Chianne |
11 |
Knight
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ackemann, Cassie |
11 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dozier, Shelby |
12 |
Bella Vista
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Rachel |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Weiler, Abby |
12 |
R A Long
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ahrens, Jacqueline |
11 |
Peninsula
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wagenveld, Sara |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Markow, Ginger |
11 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Okoronkwo, Chinne |
12 |
Mountlake Terrac
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tjerrild, Brooke |
11 |
Clovis North
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Noble, Shelby |
12 |
Clovis West
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Block, Amanda |
12 |
Beverly Hills
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Simpson, Aliya |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Prystupa, Sarah |
12 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Heri, Kaitlin |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Wilshusen, Codie |
11 |
Paso Robles
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Goodson, Alexandria |
11 |
Scottsdale Prep
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Craft , Rachel |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mahlum, Remington |
12 |
Buchanan
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilshusen, Codie |
11 |
Paso Robles
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gerardo, Erin |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Coomb, Emily |
11 |
Orange Lutheran
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Stewart, Kyndal |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Finch, Julianne |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Carson, Gabby |
10 |
Liberty
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hanson, Sevanna |
9 |
Desert Vista
|
10-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Becker, Bianca |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Stinson, Sienna |
12 |
Templeton
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fritz, Shannon |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kern, Katie |
12 |
Carondelet
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Feng, Karlly |
12 |
Temple City
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bright, Audrey |
11 |
Putnam
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Earl, Maxine |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Myers, Kayla |
11 |
Poway
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Scott, Melissa |
12 |
Beckman
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Anderson, Sissy |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
10-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Morgan, Lindsey |
11 |
Great Oak
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ungrady, Alex |
12 |
Great Oak
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McAndrews, Erin |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Josephina |
10 |
Corona del Sol
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lester, Nicole |
10 |
Ridgewood
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gibb, Kaitlin |
11 |
Arbor View
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Meyer, Emily |
11 |
Davis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Krietenstein, Annika |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Funk, Elizabeth |
9 |
Clovis West
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Yniguez, Andrea |
12 |
Upland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Tara |
11 |
Agoura
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Corrin, Courtney |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
19-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Longmire, Destiny |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
18-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Koopman, Audra |
11 |
Fort Collins
|
18-05.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Young, Jonon |
10 |
Carson
|
18-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
Johnson, Taylor |
12 |
The King’s Aca
|
18-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Zhane |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schiller, Noelle |
11 |
Westlake
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Boardingham, Naiah |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ebert, Daizhiana |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
17-10.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Katherine |
11 |
Rodriguez
|
17-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
17-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Estell, Rachael |
11 |
Mountain View
|
17-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
17-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ebert, Daizhiana |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Parsons, Alison |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Herron, Jaylah |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
17-04.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stallman, Holly |
12 |
Ramona
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Kennedy |
10 |
Upland
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Guidetti, Kendall |
12 |
Oak Park
|
17-03.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bush, Cydnee |
12 |
Palo Verde
|
17-01.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Covington, Breanna |
12 |
Central
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
White, Lauren |
12 |
Rolesville
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Seaton, Samantha |
11 |
Westlake
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Creson, Arden |
11 |
Miramonte
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Waite, Alyisa |
12 |
Gilbert
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Muhammad, Nura |
11 |
Mountain Pointe
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ashmore, Taylor |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Patteway, Endya |
11 |
James Logan
|
16-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Carroll, Alexis |
11 |
Niwot
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Simmons, Chynna |
11 |
Mountain Pointe
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barrett, Jali |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
16-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Roessler, Teresa |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Barnes, Sydney |
12 |
Olympian
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
May, Kellie |
11 |
Northwood
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Campbell, Aliyah |
11 |
Mt Carmel
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ruotolo, Dominique |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
17 |
Jones, Devyn |
11 |
South Lakes
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hardy, Eden |
11 |
Arcadia
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Loukawila, Esther |
12 |
Winnetonka
|
15-11.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barnes, Kaitlin |
11 |
Natrona County
|
15-11.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Davies, Cidnee |
12 |
Syracuse
|
15-11.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hill, Akaylah |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Steward, Cierra |
10 |
Helix
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Young, Rees |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
15-03.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Tara |
11 |
Agoura
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ellis, Lexi |
10 |
Curtis
|
40-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Okoronkwo, Chinne |
12 |
Mountlake Terrac
|
40-02.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stevenson, Ciynamon |
12 |
Great Oak
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Heard, Saudia |
10 |
Curtis
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Muhammad, Nura |
11 |
Mountain Pointe
|
37-10.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Iriafen, Abibat |
12 |
Los Osos
|
37-08.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Crockrell, Tierra |
9 |
Calabasas
|
37-04.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Milton, Ari |
12 |
Washington
|
37-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ruotolo, Dominique |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
37-01.50 | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Longmire, Destiny |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
37-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fulton, Micah |
10 |
Monrovia
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Schiller, Noelle |
11 |
Westlake
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hatcher, Kali |
10 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Galloway, Cambria |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kelley, Micayla |
11 |
Silverado
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Barnes, Sydney |
12 |
Olympian
|
36-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Simmons, Chynna |
11 |
Mountain Pointe
|
36-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mahlum, Remington |
12 |
Buchanan
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Iriafen, Abibat |
12 |
Los Osos
|
36-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Russell, Peyton |
12 |
Tumwater
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Patteway, Endya |
11 |
James Logan
|
36-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Washington, Crystal |
11 |
Carson
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Coates, Veronica |
11 |
Carson
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Wallace, Ty |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
36-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brooks, Elliott |
12 |
Marlborough
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Young, Jonon |
10 |
Carson
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carson, Dayna |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
35-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nash, Olivia |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Weisman, Carolyn |
11 |
San Marcos
|
35-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Loukawila, Esther |
12 |
Winnetonka
|
35-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hill, Akaylah |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
35-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Duarte, Hannah |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
35-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brooks, Amanda |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Stewart, Kyndal |
12 |
Mountain View Me
|
35-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Opsasnick, Annika |
11 |
St Francis (Moun
|
34-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Spring, Nicole |
12 |
St Francis
|
34-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Walker, Jaylen |
10 |
Carson
|
34-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Waite, Alyisa |
12 |
Gilbert
|
34-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
May, Kellie |
11 |
Northwood
|
34-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Bower, Brynley |
11 |
Clovis West
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Fernandez, Audrey |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Yen, Stephanie |
10 |
Arcadia
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Justice |
11 |
Highland
|
34-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Laibach, Allison |
11 |
Norco
|
34-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Hardy, Eden |
11 |
Arcadia
|
34-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Joseph, Sharik |
11 |
San Diego
|
34-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Golba, Nicole |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
34-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Dennis, Kristal |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
33-08.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
17 |
Turley-Young, Alexis |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
33-04.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
McFadden, Megan |
12 |
St. Lucy’s
|
33-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Kawano, Kira |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|